Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Челябинской Области по Командным Гонкам

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 23 - 24 October 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior A 23 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA2 RUS RUS 37,82
2 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA2 RUS RUS 38,27
3 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MA1 RUS RUS 38,44 SB
4 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA2 RUS RUS 38,54
5 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA1 RUS RUS 38,63 SB
6 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA2 RUS RUS 38,70
7 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MA1 RUS RUS 38,85
8 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA2 RUS RUS 39,05 PR SB
9 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA2 RUS RUS 39,06 PR SB
10 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA1 RUS RUS 39,23 SB
11 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA2 RUS RUS 39,41 SB
12 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA1 RUS RUS 39,66 SB
13 Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MA1 RUS RUS 39,88
14 Roman ANTIPIN Роман Антипин MA1 RUS RUS 40,09 SB
15 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MA1 RUS RUS 40,19 SB
16 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MA1 RUS RUS 40,25 SB
17 Aleksandr SLEPNEV Александр Слепнев MA2 RUS RUS 40,29 SB
18 Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко MA2 KAZ KAZ 40,30
19 Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MA1 RUS RUS 40,34 SB
20 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA2 RUS RUS 40,63 SB
21 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA1 RUS RUS 40,75 PR SB
22 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MA2 RUS RUS 40,96
23 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MA1 RUS RUS 40,99 PR SB
24 Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MA2 RUS RUS 41,08 SB
25 Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV Даниил Железников MA2 RUS RUS 41,15 PR SB
26 Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MA1 RUS RUS 42,04 SB
27 Evgenij ANDREEV Евгений Андреев MA2 RUS RUS 42,19 SB
28 Denis RYAZANOV Денис Рязанов MA1 RUS RUS 42,53 SB
29 Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MA1 RUS RUS 42,74 SB
30 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MA2 RUS RUS 42,98
31 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA1 RUS RUS 43,05
32 Stepan PANOV Степан Панов MA1 RUS RUS 46,18 SB
DNS Evgenij YACHMENEV Евгений Ячменев MA2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names