Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Челябинской Области по Командным Гонкам

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 23 - 24 October 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Ladies - Junior C 23 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 2.13,72 SB
2 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 2.19,86 SB
3 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,18 SB
4 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,21 SB
5 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,41 SB
6 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC2 RUS RUS 2.27,53 PR SB
7 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,62 SB
8 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,32 PR SB
9 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,84 PR SB
10 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,94 SB
11 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,20 PR SB
12 Veronika STRUGOVA Вероника Стругова LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,41 PR SB
13 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC2 RUS RUS 2.36,42 PR SB
14 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,47 PR SB
15 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,16 PR SB
16 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,23 SB
17 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC1 RUS RUS 2.39,92 PR SB
18 Alisa LUNKO Алиса Лунько LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,95 PR SB
19 Elizaveta NOVOSELCEVA Елизавета Новосельцева LC1 RUS RUS 2.41,31 PR SB
20 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,68 SB
21 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC1 RUS RUS 2.46,59 PR SB
22 Rusalina GAJSINA Русалина Гайсина LC2 RUS RUS 2.51,84 SB
23 Viktoriya POZDNYAKOVA Виктория Позднякова LC1 RUS RUS 2.54,07 PR SB
24 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS 2.56,26 PR SB
DNS Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Inna ZAKHARENKO Инна Захаренко LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names