Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Челябинской Области по Командным Гонкам

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 23 - 24 October 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies - Junior C 23 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC1 RUS RUS 44,73 SB
2 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 44,97
3 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 45,01 SB
4 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 45,07 SB
5 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC2 RUS RUS 45,56 SB
6 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 46,02 SB
7 Elizaveta PIGAREVA Елизавета Пигарева LC1 RUS RUS 46,18 SB
8 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC2 RUS RUS 46,74 PR SB
9 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC2 KAZ KAZ 46,80 SB
10 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC2 RUS RUS 47,22 PR SB
11 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC1 RUS RUS 47,65 PR SB
12 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC2 RUS RUS 47,77 SB
13 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC2 RUS RUS 48,05 SB
14 Anastasiya KROPANINA Анастасия Кропанина LC1 RUS RUS 48,13 SB
15 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC2 RUS RUS 48,21 PR SB
16 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC2 RUS RUS 48,32 SB
17 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC2 RUS RUS 48,43 SB
18 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC1 RUS RUS 48,46 SB
19 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC1 RUS RUS 48,53 PR SB
20 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC1 RUS RUS 48,84 SB
21 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC2 RUS RUS 49,07 PR SB
22 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC2 RUS RUS 49,27 SB
23 Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC2 RUS RUS 49,36 SB
24 Elizaveta NOVOSELCEVA Елизавета Новосельцева LC1 RUS RUS 49,41 PR SB
25 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC1 RUS RUS 49,43 PR SB
26 Rusalina GAJSINA Русалина Гайсина LC2 RUS RUS 50,08 SB
27 Svetlana SINICYNA Светлана Синицына LC2 RUS RUS 50,18 PR SB
28 Veronika STRUGOVA Вероника Стругова LC1 RUS RUS 50,27 PR SB
29 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC1 RUS RUS 50,92 PR SB
30 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 51,06 SB
31 Alisa LUNKO Алиса Лунько LC2 RUS RUS 51,25 PR SB
32 Evgeniya KUZMINA Евгения Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 51,36 SB
33 Inna ZAKHARENKO Инна Захаренко LC1 RUS RUS 51,77 PR SB
34 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC1 RUS RUS 51,87 SB
35 Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LC2 RUS RUS 52,18 SB
36 Anastasiya KUZMINA (2005) Анастасия Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 54,02 PR SB
37 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 57,33
DNF Viktoriya POZDNYAKOVA Виктория Позднякова LC1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names