Russia Cup 1 Кубок России I Этап

Kolomna (RUS) 23 - 24 October 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men 24 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MSA RUS RUS 1.08,32 TR SB
2 Alexey YESIN Алексей Есин M30 RUS RUS 1.10,41 SB
3 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MN4 BLR BLR 1.10,44 SB
4 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MSA RUS RUS 1.10,68
5 Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов M30 RUS RUS 1.10,69 SB
6 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 1.10,84 SB
7 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN4 RUS RUS 1.10,92 SB
8 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS 1.10,95 SB
9 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN4 RUS RUS 1.11,36
10 Daniil BOBYR Даниил Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 1.11,38
11 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN1 RUS RUS 1.12,09
12 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN4 RUS RUS 1.12,10
13 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MA1 RUS RUS 1.12,12 PR SB
14 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 1.12,51 SB
15 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN3 RUS RUS 1.12,52 SB
16 Kirill GOLUBEV Кирилл Голубев MSA RUS RUS 1.12,55 SB
17 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,09 PR SB
18 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN3 RUS RUS 1.13,42 PR SB
19 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,65 PR SB
20 Artem AREFEV Артем Арефьев MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,72
21 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,22
22 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MN3 RUS RUS 1.14,24
23 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,43(3) PR SB
24 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,43(6)
25 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,19
26 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN2 RUS RUS 1.15,37
27 Maksim LISICYN Максим Лисицын MN3 RUS RUS 1.15,66
28 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MN3 RUS RUS 1.16,40 SB
29 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,92
30 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,94
31 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN4 RUS RUS 1.16,95 PR SB
32 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,40
33 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MN1 RUS RUS 1.19,31
34 German SOLOMIN Герман Соломин M? RUS RUS 1.19,90
35 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков M30 RUS RUS 1.20,67
36 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MN1 RUS RUS 1.20,79 PR SB
37 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 1.20,99 SB
38 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MN1 RUS RUS 1.21,19
DNF Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS DQ

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names