Minsk Open Cup Открытый Кубок Города Минска

Minsk (BLR) 12 - 13 October 2019 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

1000m Men 13 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA2 BLR BLR 1.14,49 SB
2 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA2 BLR BLR 1.16,42 PR SB
3 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN2 BLR BLR 1.16,45 SB
4 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MB2 BLR BLR 1.16,77 PR SB
5 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MB2 BLR BLR 1.17,68 PR SB
6 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB1 BLR BLR 1.18,01 PR SB
7 Yauheni LIAUKO MA1 BLR BLR 1.18,30 PR SB
8 Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MB1 BLR BLR 1.18,59 PR SB
9 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MB1 BLR BLR 1.19,10 SB
10 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MB2 BLR BLR 1.19,58 SB
11 Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MN1 BLR BLR 1.19,75
12 Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MA1 BLR BLR 1.20,17 SB
13 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB2 BLR BLR 1.21,13 PR SB
14 Yaroslav SHEVCHUK MN1 UKR UKR 1.21,69 SB
15 Nikita MIGDALEV Никита Мигдалёв MB1 BLR BLR 1.21,82 PR SB
16 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC2 BLR BLR 1.22,53 PR SB
17 Yury SIAMENAU MN1 BLR BLR 1.22,68 PR SB
18 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MA1 BLR BLR 1.22,84 SB
19 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB2 BLR BLR 1.23,24 PR SB
20 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MA1 BLR BLR 1.24,25
21 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MB2 BLR BLR 1.24,30 PR SB
22 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB1 BLR BLR 1.24,66 PR SB
23 Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MB2 BLR BLR 1.24,91 SB
24 Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MB1 BLR BLR 1.24,98 PR SB
25 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MB1 BLR BLR 1.25,03 SB
26 Ivan VODZIANITSKI Иван Водяницкий MB2 BLR BLR 1.26,34 SB
27 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB2 BLR BLR 1.28,22
28 Mikita SHYKALAU MC1 BLR BLR 1.29,52 PR SB
29 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC2 BLR BLR 1.30,06 PR SB
30 Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MC2 BLR BLR 1.30,08 PR SB
31 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC2 BLR BLR 1.30,11 PR SB
32 Siarhei CHARANKOU MC1 BLR BLR 1.31,52 SB
33 Maksym SHAMICH M? UKR UKR 1.32,87 PR SB
34 Ivan KALIADKA MB2 BLR BLR 1.33,55 SB
35 Vladislav SHYNKAR MB2 UKR UKR 1.35,73 SB
36 Nazar YAKAULEU Назар Яковлев MYA BLR BLR 1.35,89 PR SB
37 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MC1 BLR BLR 1.36,65 PR SB
38 Vladislav SKRYPLOV M? UKR UKR 1.38,97 SB
39 Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI Александр Глуховский MYA BLR BLR 1.49,67 PR SB
40 Ivan DAMARATSKI MC1 BLR BLR 1.57,01 PR SB
41 Zakhar ANDRUKEVICH Захар Андрукевич MYE BLR BLR 2.04,42 PR SB
DNS Daniil IVANOV (2003) Даниил Иванов MB1 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names