Minsk Open Cup Открытый Кубок Города Минска

Minsk (BLR) 12 - 13 October 2019 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

500m Men 12 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MSA BLR BLR 35,91 SB
2 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MN1 BLR BLR 37,24 SB
3 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN2 BLR BLR 37,49 SB
4 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA2 BLR BLR 37,59 SB
5 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA2 BLR BLR 38,00 PR SB
6 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN2 BLR BLR 38,01 SB
7 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MSA BLR BLR 38,30 SB
8 Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MN1 BLR BLR 38,31
9 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA2 BLR BLR 38,61 PR SB
10 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB1 BLR BLR 38,62 PR SB
11 Yauheni LIAUKO MA1 BLR BLR 39,08 PR SB
12 Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MB1 BLR BLR 39,26 PR SB
13 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MB2 BLR BLR 39,30 PR SB
14 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MB2 BLR BLR 39,83 PR SB
15 Ivan KOVALEV (2000) Иван Ковалёв MA2 BLR BLR 39,86 SB
16 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MB2 BLR BLR 39,88 SB
17 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MB1 BLR BLR 39,91
18 Yury SIAMENAU MN1 BLR BLR 39,95 PR SB
19 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB2 BLR BLR 40,17
20 Yavheni SAMUSHCHENKA Евгений Самущенко MN2 BLR BLR 40,26 SB
21 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MB1 BLR BLR 40,43 SB
22 Nikita MIGDALEV Никита Мигдалёв MB1 BLR BLR 40,56(2) PR SB
23 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MA1 BLR BLR 40,56(9) SB
24 Artsiom VALUTSKI Артем Валуцкий MB2 BLR BLR 40,66 SB
25 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB2 BLR BLR 40,92 PR SB
26 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC2 BLR BLR 41,20 PR SB
27 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB1 BLR BLR 42,09 PR SB
28 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов MB1 BLR BLR 42,16 SB
29 Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MB1 BLR BLR 42,17 PR SB
30 Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MB2 BLR BLR 42,19 PR SB
31 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MB2 BLR BLR 42,22
32 Yaroslav SHEVCHUK MN1 UKR UKR 42,25 SB
33 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MB1 BLR BLR 42,70 SB
34 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC2 BLR BLR 42,75 PR SB
35 Ivan VODZIANITSKI Иван Водяницкий MB2 BLR BLR 42,80 SB
36 Ivan FURSA MB1 BLR BLR 43,20 SB
37 Mikita SHYKALAU MC1 BLR BLR 43,50 PR SB
38 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC2 BLR BLR 43,79 PR SB
39 Siarhei CHARANKOU MC1 BLR BLR 44,11 PR SB
40 Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MC2 BLR BLR 44,13 PR SB
41 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB2 BLR BLR 44,18 SB
42 Pavel SLABODICH Павел Слободич M? BLR BLR 44,35 PR SB
43 Ivan KALIADKA MB2 BLR BLR 44,74 PR SB
44 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MB1 BLR BLR 45,32 PR SB
45 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MC1 BLR BLR 45,62 PR SB
46 Maksym SHAMICH M? UKR UKR 45,74 PR SB
47 Nazar YAKAULEU Назар Яковлев MYA BLR BLR 46,26 PR SB
48 Vladislav SKRYPLOV M? UKR UKR 47,09 SB
49 Daniil IVANOV (2003) Даниил Иванов MB1 BLR BLR 47,13 PR SB
50 Radomir MININ MYC BLR BLR 47,16 PR SB
51 Vladislav SHYNKAR MB2 UKR UKR 47,50 SB
52 Alexandr CHAYKA Александр Чайка M60 BLR BLR 47,63 SB
53 Pavel ILLARIONOV MC1 BLR BLR 51,63 PR SB
54 Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI Александр Глуховский MYA BLR BLR 53,18 PR SB
55 Ivan DAMARATSKI MC1 BLR BLR 55,00 PR SB
56 Zakhar ANDRUKEVICH Захар Андрукевич MYE BLR BLR 59,02 PR SB
57 Yahor HANCHENKA MYB BLR BLR 59,36 PR SB
58 Yahor CHELIUBEYEU MYA BLR BLR 1.00,08 PR SB
59 Ilya KOLESNIKOV MYC BLR BLR 1.00,89 PR SB
60 Alexander MIKHAYLENKO-GUZHALOVSKY M? BLR BLR 1.00,96 PR SB
61 Feodor TKACHEV Федор Ткачев MYB BLR BLR 1.03,48 SB
62 Klim DZIAMIDAU MYB BLR BLR 1.03,51 PR SB
63 Mikita METSECHKO M? BLR BLR 1.03,84 PR SB
64 Denis MEZENTSEV MYA BLR BLR 1.08,88 PR SB
65 Mikita TOKACH Никита Токач MYA BLR BLR 1.10,09 SB
66 Mikhail LUSHKOU MYD BLR BLR 1.10,46 PR SB
67 Ivan HATULEV M? BLR BLR 1.20,64 PR SB
68 Barys NIFANTAU MYD BLR BLR 1.23,58 PR SB
DNS Anton ZBOROVSKI MC1 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Madest ABRAMAU MC1 BLR BLR DNS
DNF Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MA1 BLR BLR DNF
DNF Zakhar YAKAULEU Захар Яковлев MB1 BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names