Minsk Open Cup Открытый Кубок Города Минска

Minsk (BLR) 12 - 13 October 2019 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

500m Women 12 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LA1 BLR BLR 41,26 PR SB
2 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова L30 BLR BLR 41,39 SB
3 Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LSA BLR BLR 41,71 SB
4 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LB1 BLR BLR 41,99 SB
5 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LA1 BLR BLR 42,05 PR SB
6 Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH Анастасия Прокопович LB1 BLR BLR 42,64 SB
7 Zul ALTAN-OCHIR LSA MGL MGL 42,85 SB
8 Palina PALUKARAVA Полина Полукарова LN2 BLR BLR 43,01 SB
9 Mariia SHOSTAK LA2 UKR UKR 43,25
10 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LB2 BLR BLR 43,49 SB
11 Ekatserina KRUPIANKOVA Екатерина Крупенькова LA1 BLR BLR 44,29 SB
12 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик LB2 BLR BLR 44,31 SB
13 Palina TSITSISHYNA Полина Титишина LB2 BLR BLR 44,44 PR SB
14 Dziyana ANTSIPAVA Диана Антипова LB1 BLR BLR 45,38 SB
15 Krystsina SHYK Кристина Шик LB2 BLR BLR 45,49
16 Zhanna VERSHAL Жанна Вершаль LB1 BLR BLR 45,94 SB
17 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYA BLR BLR 45,98(7) SB
18 Daria HURDJIY LB1 UKR UKR 45,98(8) SB
19 Liliya GEN Лилия Ген LB2 BLR BLR 47,49 SB
20 Liubou RUDENKA Любовь Руденко LYA BLR BLR 47,52 SB
21 Aryna KUPRYIANAVA Арина Куприянова LB2 BLR BLR 48,10
22 Galina POPOVA Галина Попова L55 UKR UKR 48,46 SB
23 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LC2 BLR BLR 48,57
24 Hanna MAKAREVICH Анна Макаревич LC2 BLR BLR 48,74
25 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LYA BLR BLR 48,94
26 Valeriya HERASIMCHYK LYA BLR BLR 49,02 PR SB
27 Viktoryia VASILYEVA LC2 BLR BLR 49,20 PR SB
28 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (2003) Татьяна Михайлова LB1 BLR BLR 49,44 SB
29 Zlata SHEPELEVICH L? BLR BLR 49,53 PR SB
30 Anna KULIAS LC2 UKR UKR 50,14 SB
31 Hanna HNATIUK LC1 UKR UKR 50,18 PR SB
32 Viktoria HRYTSENKO LA1 UKR UKR 50,50 SB
33 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LB1 BLR BLR 50,86 PR SB
34 Dana AGARKOVA Дана Агаркова LYD BLR BLR 52,33 PR SB
35 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYB BLR BLR 52,54
36 Yulia SOKOLOVA Юлия Соколова LB2 UKR UKR 53,53 SB
37 Darya SCHEBLYAKOVA LYA BLR BLR 53,54 PR SB
38 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYB BLR BLR 59,80 PR SB
39 Diana KORSUNSKA L? UKR UKR 1.00,19 SB
40 Arina FURS L? BLR BLR 1.06,56 PR SB
41 Maryia DAVYDAVA LC1 BLR BLR 1.08,89 PR SB
42 Polina HEYTMANCHYK L? BLR BLR 1.14,01 SB
43 Elizaveta GOTOVKO LYA BLR BLR 1.15,61 PR SB
44 Sofiya KOZLOWSKAYA LYB BLR BLR 1.15,75 SB
DNS Lizaveta PCHALKOVA Елизавета Пчелкова LN1 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Sofya MAKEICHYK София Макейчик LB2 BLR BLR DNS
DQ Valeriyia BELAYA Валерия Белая LN2 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names