Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 12 October 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B 11 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 36,98 PR SB
2 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB1 RUS RUS 37,58 PR SB
3 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 37,64
4 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB1 RUS RUS 37,77 PR SB
5 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB2 RUS RUS 38,24 SB
6 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB2 RUS RUS 38,59 SB
7 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB2 RUS RUS 38,61 SB
8 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 39,05 SB
9 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MB2 RUS RUS 39,06 SB
10 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB1 RUS RUS 39,12 PR SB
11 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 39,20 PR SB
12 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB1 RUS RUS 39,21 SB
13 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB1 RUS RUS 39,33 PR SB
14 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB2 RUS RUS 39,38 PR SB
15 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MB1 RUS RUS 39,52 SB
16 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB1 RUS RUS 39,56 SB
17 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB2 RUS RUS 39,63 SB
18 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB1 RUS RUS 39,71 SB
19 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB2 RUS RUS 39,97 SB
20 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB2 RUS RUS 40,03 SB
21 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB2 RUS RUS 40,11(3) SB
22 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB1 RUS RUS 40,11(5) SB
23 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS 40,12 SB
24 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MB2 RUS RUS 40,15 PR SB
25 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB1 RUS RUS 40,19 SB
26 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MB1 RUS RUS 40,47 SB
27 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB2 RUS RUS 40,57 SB
28 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB1 RUS RUS 40,58(6) PR SB
28 Matvej NOVIKOV Матвей Новиков MB1 RUS RUS 40,58(6) PR SB
30 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 40,76 PR SB
31 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MB2 RUS RUS 40,98
32 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB1 RUS RUS 40,99 PR SB
33 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS 41,05(1) SB
34 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB1 RUS RUS 41,05(9) PR SB
35 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов MB1 RUS RUS 41,65 SB
36 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB2 RUS RUS 41,72 PR SB
37 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB1 RUS RUS 41,89 PR SB
38 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB2 RUS RUS 41,97 PR SB
39 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов M? RUS RUS 42,16 PR SB
40 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB1 RUS RUS 42,36 PR SB
41 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS 43,16 PR SB
42 Stanislav NIKITIN Станислав Никитин MB1 RUS RUS 43,39 PR SB
43 Aleksandr MOLOCHINSKIJ Александр Молочинский M? RUS RUS 44,05 SB
44 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB1 RUS RUS 1.00,44 SB
45 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.03,93 SB
DNF Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names