Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Cup Призы Федерации Конькобежного Спорта Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 8 - 9 October 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior 8 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MA2 RUS RUS 38,93 SB
2 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA2 RUS RUS 39,13 PR SB
3 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB1 RUS RUS 39,18 SB
4 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA2 RUS RUS 39,34 SB
5 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB2 RUS RUS 39,44(8) SB
6 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MA1 RUS RUS 39,44(9) SB
7 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA2 RUS RUS 39,45 SB
8 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB2 RUS RUS 39,60 SB
9 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 39,73 SB
10 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 39,82 SB
11 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MB1 RUS RUS 39,92 SB
12 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB2 RUS RUS 39,98 PR SB
13 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB2 RUS RUS 40,16 SB
14 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA1 RUS RUS 40,21 SB
15 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MA2 RUS RUS 40,22 PR SB
16 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MA1 RUS RUS 40,26 SB
17 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MB2 RUS RUS 40,44 PR SB
18 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 40,54 PR SB
19 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MA1 RUS RUS 40,56 SB
20 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 40,57 PR SB
21 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MB2 RUS RUS 40,58 SB
22 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA1 RUS RUS 40,60(2) SB
23 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MA1 RUS RUS 40,60(4) SB
24 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB2 RUS RUS 40,76 SB
25 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB2 RUS RUS 40,78
26 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB2 RUS RUS 41,11
27 Aleksej CHERNYSHEV (2003) Алексей Чернышев MB1 RUS RUS 41,38 PR SB
28 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA2 RUS RUS 41,41 SB
29 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 41,42 SB
30 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MB2 RUS RUS 41,49 SB
31 Danila MININ Данила Минин MB1 RUS RUS 41,52 SB
32 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MC2 RUS RUS 41,57
33 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB1 RUS RUS 41,67(7) SB
33 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 41,67(7) SB
35 Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MA2 RUS RUS 41,78 SB
36 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB2 RUS RUS 41,88
37 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB1 RUS RUS 41,99 SB
38 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB1 RUS RUS 42,06
39 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC2 RUS RUS 42,08 PR SB
40 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB1 RUS RUS 42,21 SB
41 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 42,25(3) SB
42 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB1 RUS RUS 42,25(9) SB
43 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MA1 RUS RUS 42,52
44 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 42,54 SB
45 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MA2 RUS RUS 42,69 SB
46 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB1 RUS RUS 42,72
47 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB1 RUS RUS 42,77 SB
48 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MB2 RUS RUS 42,80 PR SB
49 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS 42,84 SB
50 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB1 RUS RUS 42,86 PR SB
51 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MB1 RUS RUS 42,90 SB
52 Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MA1 RUS RUS 43,16 SB
53 Grigorij SANDALOV Григорий Сандалов MA2 RUS RUS 43,31 SB
54 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB2 RUS RUS 43,34 SB
55 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC2 RUS RUS 43,65 SB
56 Aleksej KURILENKOV Алексей Куриленков MB2 RUS RUS 43,74 PR SB
57 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 43,93 PR SB
58 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MB1 RUS RUS 43,99 SB
59 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 44,10
60 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 44,19 SB
61 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV Михаил Сороколетов MC1 RUS RUS 44,28 PR SB
62 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MB1 RUS RUS 44,56 SB
63 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 44,57 SB
64 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS 44,62 SB
65 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MYA RUS RUS 44,90 PR SB
66 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MC1 RUS RUS 45,79 SB
67 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 45,84 SB
68 Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MC2 RUS RUS 45,86 PR SB
69 Stepan PELEVIN Степан Пелевин MA1 RUS RUS 46,81 SB
70 Andrej PLIS Андрей Плис MA1 RUS RUS 47,15
71 Nikita URUSOV Никита Урусов MC1 RUS RUS 47,53 PR SB
72 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MC2 RUS RUS 48,37 PR SB
73 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MC1 RUS RUS 49,00 SB
74 Pavel LUSHHIKOV Павел Лущиков MB2 RUS RUS 49,17 SB
75 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 49,96
76 Semen PANARIN Семен Панарин MA1 RUS RUS 53,44 SB
DNS Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко MA2 KAZ KAZ DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names