International Race

Inzell (GER) 4 - 6 October 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Men 5 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN MSA NOR NOR 35,28
2 Kai VERBIJ MSA NED NED 35,34 SB
3 Ronald MULDER M30 NED NED 35,51 SB
4 Michel MULDER M30 NED NED 35,62 SB
5 Bjørn MAGNUSSEN MN3 NOR NOR 35,63
6 Dai Dai NTAB MSA NED NED 35,72 SB
7 Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MN4 NOR NOR 35,91
8 Miro PUOLAKKA MSA FIN FIN 35,98
9 Roman KRECH Роман Креч M30 KAZ KAZ 36,04 SB
10 Mika van ESSEN MN1 NED NED 36,10 SB
11 Marius BRATLI MN3 NOR NOR 36,24 SB
12 Johann Jørgen SÆVES MSA NOR NOR 36,29 SB
13 Mathias VOSTÉ MSA BEL BEL 36,33 SB
14 Alexander KLENKO Александр Кленко MSA KAZ KAZ 36,44
15 Kristian Solland REINTON MN4 NOR NOR 36,46
16 Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин MN4 KAZ KAZ 36,56
17 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 36,61 SB
18 Erik RESELL MN1 NOR NOR 36,74 SB
19 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 36,80 SB
20 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN1 RUS RUS 36,84
21 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA2 BLR BLR 36,85
22 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN2 FIN FIN 36,89
23 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN2 BLR BLR 37,02 SB
24 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MSA RUS RUS 37,14 SB
25 Ruslan BEGIMBETOV Руслан Бегимбетов MN4 KAZ KAZ 37,21
26 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS 37,28 SB
27 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN2 RUS RUS 37,32 PR SB
28 Oliver GROB MN4 SUI SUI 37,38 SB
29 Sander MIKKELSEN MN2 NOR NOR 37,64 SB
30 Magnus DAHLE MN4 NOR NOR 37,74 SB
31 Runar Njåtun KRØYER MSA NOR NOR 37,81 SB
32 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MA1 RUS RUS 37,89 SB
33 Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MN1 BLR BLR 37,97
34 David KARLINGSJÖ MN3 SWE SWE 38,01
35 Victor RAMLER MN4 NED NED 38,21 SB
36 Jan HAMERS (1996) MN4 NED NED 38,31
37 Anders Geving LANGLI MA1 NOR NOR 38,78 SB
38 Bart SEFFINGA M35 NED NED 38,93 SB
39 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MB2 BLR BLR 38,97 PR SB
40 Juuso LEHTONEN MA1 FIN FIN 39,05
41 Mark van der HARST MSA NED NED 39,25 SB
42 Daan BESTEMAN MSA NED NED 39,50 SB
43 Max KOKKO MA1 FIN FIN 39,54
44 Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN MB1 NOR NOR 39,76
45 Cas van TRIERUM MSA NED NED 39,80 SB
46 Emil-Oskar ORAS MN2 FIN FIN 39,94
47 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MA1 ROU ROU 39,97
48 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA2 BLR BLR 40,07 SB
49 Emil ERVIK MA1 FIN FIN 40,18
50 Joeri KLOUS MN4 NED NED 40,21 SB
51 Martin BELLOIR MB2 FRA FRA 40,70 PR SB
52 Lennart JASCH MA2 GER GER 40,86 SB
53 Lars GROOT MSA NED NED 40,91 SB
54 Gabriel Eduard NITU MC2 ROU ROU 41,24
55 Alvar MUHONEN MB1 FIN FIN 41,34
56 Adrian FIERAR MB1 ROU ROU 41,62
57 Elias FEICHTER MB2 AUT AUT 43,64
58 Marcos VICOS MA2 ESP ESP 44,25
59 Manel ROBLA MB1 ESP ESP 45,58
60 Hric FRANTISEK M? SVK SVK 46,22 PR SB
61 Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ MYB ESP ESP 51,94
62 Iker RUIZ MYB ESP ESP 54,73
63 Patrik PAROULEK MYA SVK SVK 1.00,84 SB
64 Samuel PAROULEK MYD SVK SVK 1.06,90 PR SB
65 Patrik KLASOVSKY MC1 SVK SVK 1.33,11
DNS Daniel ŠIMKO MB1 SVK SVK DNS
DNS Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MN4 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI MN2 FIN FIN DNS
DNS Magnus Brask NORDFONN MSA NOR NOR DNS
DNS Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI DNS
DQ Alexander REZZONICO MB1 ESP ESP DQ
DQ Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев MN1 KAZ KAZ DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names