2019 Fall Classic

Calgary (CAN) 19 - 22 September 2019 Source: results.oval.ucalgary.ca

1000m Men 22 September 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 KIM Jin-Su (1992) 김진수 MSA KOR KOR 1.10,01
2 WANG Rui 王锐 MN1 CHN CHN 1.10,12 PR SB
3 WANG Chen (2000) 王晨 MA2 CHN CHN 1.10,41 PR SB
4 MA Xingguang 马兴光 MSA CHN CHN 1.10,49 SB
5 ZHANG Chuang (1996) 张闯 MN4 CHN CHN 1.10,51 PR SB
6 Cooper EMIN MN3 CAN CAN 1.10,62 SB
7 OH Sang-Hun 오상훈 MA2 KOR KOR 1.10,69 PR SB
8 XU Chenglong 徐承龙 MSA CHN CHN 1.10,94 SB
9 CHO Sang-Hyeok (2001-1) 조상혁 MA2 KOR KOR 1.11,01 PR SB
10 GAO Yanfei 高艳飞 MN4 CHN CHN 1.11,23 PR SB
11 WANG Xuanjun 王宣钧 MN4 CHN CHN 1.11,24 SB
12 XIE Jiaxuan 谢嘉轩 MSA CHN CHN 1.11,31 SB
13 Joshua TELIZYN MA1 CAN CAN 1.11,38 PR SB
14 Nicolas HILLER MN4 CAN CAN 1.11,79 SB
15 Connor WOODS MSA CAN CAN 1.12,16 SB
16 ZHOU Bin 周斌 MN4 CHN CHN 1.12,24 SB
17 TIAN Yu 田宇 MSA CHN CHN 1.12,26 SB
18 GAO Pengfei 高鹏飞 MSA CHN CHN 1.12,82 PR SB
19 Thomas MELINE MSA FRA FRA 1.13,30 SB
20 LIU Zehao 刘泽昊 MA1 CHN CHN 1.13,38 PR SB
21 ZHU Jiafan (1993) 朱佳璠 MSA CHN CHN 1.13,59 SB
22 LI Haolun 李昊伦 MN2 CHN CHN 1.13,97
23 Yeertai HELAN 叶尔太 合兰 MA2 CHN CHN 1.14,10 PR SB
24 Kieran HANSON MB2 CAN CAN 1.14,53 SB
25 Zachary LACROIX MA2 CAN CAN 1.16,07
26 WANG Song 王淞 MA2 CHN CHN 1.16,19 PR SB
27 Joel SIMPSON MA1 CAN CAN 1.17,42 PR SB
28 Nicholas GULIOV MB2 CAN CAN 1.18,05 SB
29 Emil HODZIC-SANTOR MA1 CAN CAN 1.18,94 PR SB
30 Ethan VANDENBERG MC2 CAN CAN 1.19,30 PR SB
31 Yankun ZHAO MB1 CAN CAN 1.19,96
32 Zain Syed AHMED MSA CAN CAN 1.21,03 PR SB
33 Jared FARQUHARSON MA1 CAN CAN 1.21,23 PR SB
34 Logan TOBLAN MA1 CAN CAN 1.21,64
35 Bon LOWE MB1 CAN CAN 1.22,03 PR SB
36 Liam DALLAIRE MB2 CAN CAN 1.22,27
37 GAO Tingyu 高亭宇 MN3 CHN CHN 1.22,49 SB
38 Ian DWYER M40 CAN CAN 1.23,09 SB
39 Kaleb JACOBSEN MB2 CAN CAN 1.23,46 PR SB
40 Cameron THOMAS MB1 CAN CAN 1.23,90 PR SB
41 Zack ZAWADA MA1 CAN CAN 1.25,60 SB
42 Daniel HALL MC2 CAN CAN 1.25,69 PR SB
43 Tristan MARCIAL MB2 CAN CAN 1.26,48 SB
44 Dino ELASZ MB2 CAN CAN 1.27,13
45 Jack HANSON MC2 CAN CAN 1.27,48 PR SB
46 Robert BLACK M55 AUS AUS 1.27,74 SB
47 Oliver BATHE M55 CAN CAN 1.30,26 SB
48 Matthew MEDLICOTT MC2 CAN CAN 1.31,88 PR SB
49 Joshua READ MC2 CAN CAN 1.33,40 PR SB
50 Ayden OSVATH MB2 CAN CAN 1.34,32 PR SB
51 Donald HRYNYK M60 CAN CAN 1.35,66
52 Bill BLONSKI M45 CAN CAN 2.31,22 SB
DNS XU Yutong 徐钰童 MSA CHN CHN DNS
DNS Jacob GRAHAM MSA CAN CAN DNS
DNS YANG Yang (2000) 杨阳 MA2 CHN CHN DNS
DNS Chris VEEMAN M45 CAN CAN DNS
DNS Connor HOWE MN1 CAN CAN DNS
DNS Caleb HOVEY MN3 CAN CAN DNS
DNF LIU An (1992) 刘安 MSA CHN CHN DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names