Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 22 - 23 August 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Men - Junior 22 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,49 SB
2 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,88 SB
3 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.56,35 SB
4 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,85 SB
5 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,48 SB
6 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,22 SB
7 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,46 SB
8 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,18 SB
9 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,13 SB
10 Kudajbergen TEMIRZHANOV Кудайберген Темиржанов MA2 KAZ KAZ 2.01,72 SB
11 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,84 SB
12 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,86 SB
13 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,97 PR SB
14 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,24 SB
15 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,39 SB
16 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,39(4) SB
17 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,13 SB
18 Andrej ZUEV Андрей Зуев MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.03,44 SB
19 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,89 SB
20 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,18 PR SB
21 Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,29 SB
22 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,49 SB
23 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,58 SB
24 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,88 PR SB
25 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,84 SB
26 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,96 SB
27 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,00 PR SB
28 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,15 SB
29 Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,17 SB
30 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,30 SB
31 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,31 SB
32 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,96 PR SB
33 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV Джамал Лумазходжиев MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,29 PR SB
34 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,54 SB
35 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,63 PR SB
36 Dmitrij DOBROVODSKIJ Дмитрий Доброводский MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.08,19 SB
37 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,57 PR SB
38 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,72 PR SB
39 Nikita MOLODYKH Никита Молодых MA1 KAZ KAZ 2.08,75 SB
40 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,84 PR SB
41 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,17 SB
42 Maksim PRIKHODKO Максим Приходько MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.09,35 SB
43 Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко MA2 KAZ KAZ 2.09,51 SB
44 Aleksandr MARTYNOV Александр Мартынов MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,52 PR SB
45 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,08 SB
46 Ivan USHAKOV Иван Ушаков MA2 RUS RUS 2.10,34 SB
47 Igor LOPAEV Игорь Лопаев MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,41 PR SB
48 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,98 SB
49 Evgenij KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.11,24 SB
50 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,55 SB
51 Aleksandr SAJSANOV Александр Сайсанов MA1 RUS RUS 2.11,97 SB
52 Aslan KOZHABERGEN Аслан Кожаберген MB1 KAZ KAZ 2.11,98 SB
53 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,15 SB
54 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,82 SB
55 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,22 PR SB
56 Dias USOLCEV Диас Усольцев MA1 KAZ KAZ 2.13,86 SB
57 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,34 PR SB
58 Anton BULATOV Антон Булатов MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,71 SB
59 Nikolaj SOROKOLETOV Николай Сороколетов MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,94 PR SB
60 Roman LAZAREV Роман Лазарев MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,28 PR SB
61 Aleksandr VILCHINSKIJ Александр Вильчинский MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.18,37 PR SB
62 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,41 SB
63 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MA2 RUS RUS 2.19,70 SB
64 Evgenij GNUTIK Евгений Гнутик MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,83 PR SB
65 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV Михаил Сороколетов MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,22 PR SB
66 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,72 PR SB
67 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,89 PR SB
68 Gleb SHMONIN Глеб Шмонин MB2 RUS RUS 2.21,34 PR SB
69 Ilya DROBASHKO Илья Дробашко MYA KAZ KAZ 2.23,48 PR SB
70 Evgenij YACHMENEV Евгений Ячменев MA2 RUS RUS 2.27,18 SB
71 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 2.33,20 PR SB
72 Daniil DAVLETKILDEEV Даниил Давлеткильдеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.34,37 PR SB
73 Semyon BAEV Семён Баев MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,08 PR SB
74 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC2 RUS RUS 2.40,35 PR SB
75 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.47,04 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names