Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 22 - 23 August 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

3000m Ladies - Junior 23 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LA2 RUS RUS 4.37,40 SB
2 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB1 RUS RUS 4.38,27 SB
3 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LA1 RUS RUS 4.39,67 SB
4 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS 4.43,46 SB
5 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LA2 RUS RUS 4.44,95 SB
6 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB2 RUS RUS 4.46,06 SB
7 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LB2 RUS RUS 4.46,06(6) SB
8 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA2 RUS RUS 4.46,33 SB
9 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LA2 RUS RUS 4.50,07 PR SB
10 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LA1 RUS RUS 4.51,40 SB
11 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LA2 RUS RUS 4.52,37 SB
12 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LA1 RUS RUS 4.54,45 SB
13 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LB1 RUS RUS 4.55,97 SB
14 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LB2 RUS RUS 4.56,39 SB
15 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 4.56,45 SB
16 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB2 RUS RUS 4.57,32 SB
17 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LA1 RUS RUS 4.59,79 SB
18 Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LB2 RUS RUS 5.00,29 SB
19 Lyudmila PROKH Людмила Прох LB1 KAZ KAZ 5.02,51 PR SB
20 Darya RYZHOVA Дарья Рыжова LB2 KAZ KAZ 5.02,71 SB
21 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LB2 RUS RUS 5.02,89 SB
22 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2004) Мария Кузнецова LB1 KAZ KAZ 5.06,49 SB
23 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LB1 RUS RUS 5.06,71 SB
24 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LB2 RUS RUS 5.10,81 PR SB
25 Yuliya LOBAREVA Юлия Лобарева LB2 RUS RUS 5.11,27 PR SB
26 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LB1 RUS RUS 5.11,82 PR SB
27 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LA1 RUS RUS 5.12,23 SB
28 Anastasiya TASKAEVA Анастасия Таскаева LA1 RUS RUS 5.14,13 SB
29 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 5.18,44 SB
30 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB1 RUS RUS 5.18,69 SB
31 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC2 RUS RUS 5.21,42 PR SB
32 Aleksandra MIKHALEVA Александра Михалева LC2 RUS RUS 5.30,97 PR SB
33 Viktoriya PARAMONOVA Виктория Парамонова LB2 RUS RUS 5.43,17 PR SB
34 Vladislava MIKHALEVA Владислава Михалева LB2 RUS RUS 5.49,32 PR SB
WDR Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LA1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Darya GAVRILOVA Дарья Гаврилова LC2 KAZ KAZ WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names