Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской области

Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 - 23 August 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Ladies - Junior 23 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB1 RUS RUS 1.25,03 SB
2 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,76 SB
3 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LB1 RUS RUS 1.26,22 SB
4 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS 1.26,35 SB
5 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LA2 RUS RUS 1.27,17 SB
6 Darya GAVRILOVA Дарья Гаврилова LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.27,42 SB
7 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA2 RUS RUS 1.27,88 SB
8 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,19 SB
9 Kseniya YAKOVLEVA Ксения Яковлева LA1 KAZ KAZ 1.28,25 SB
10 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB2 RUS RUS 1.28,49 SB
11 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,54 SB
12 Arina TIKHONOVA Арина Тихонова LA1 RUS RUS 1.29,58 SB
13 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,60 SB
14 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LA2 RUS RUS 1.30,25 SB
15 Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,28(2) SB
15 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,28(2) SB
17 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,02 SB
18 Arina ILYASHHENKO Арина Ильященко LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.31,16 SB
19 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,20 SB
20 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,33 SB
21 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,47 SB
22 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,51 SB
23 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,72 PR SB
24 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,99 SB
25 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,04 SB
26 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LA1 RUS RUS 1.33,18 SB
27 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,27 SB
28 Darya RYZHOVA Дарья Рыжова LB2 KAZ KAZ 1.34,11 SB
29 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,23 SB
30 Alena LIFATOVA Алена Лифатова LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.34,65 SB
31 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,87 SB
32 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,01 SB
33 Anastasiya TASKAEVA Анастасия Таскаева LA1 RUS RUS 1.35,07 SB
34 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LA1 RUS RUS 1.35,38 SB
35 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,43 SB
36 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2004) Мария Кузнецова LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.35,51 SB
37 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,97 SB
38 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,13 SB
39 Lyudmila PROKH Людмила Прох LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.36,57 SB
40 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,76 SB
41 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,49 SB
42 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,56 PR SB
43 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,63 SB
44 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,74 PR SB
45 Munisa ISLAMBEKOVA Муниса Исламбекова LA1 RUS RUS 1.37,84 SB
46 Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA Анжела Сахабутдинова LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,14 PR SB
47 Aleksandra MIKHALEVA Александра Михалева LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,68 PR SB
48 Viktoriya PARAMONOVA Виктория Парамонова LB2 RUS RUS 1.40,27 PR SB
49 Vladislava MIKHALEVA Владислава Михалева LB2 RUS RUS 1.40,85 PR SB
50 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB2 RUS RUS 1.40,91 SB
51 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,81 PR SB
52 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB2 RUS RUS 1.42,55 SB
53 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,52 SB
54 Darya EROSHEVSKAYA Дарья Ерошевская LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,06 PR SB
55 Kristina TIMOSHHUK Кристина Тимощук LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,51 PR SB
56 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) Карина Тимощук LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,40 PR SB
57 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB1 RUS RUS 1.46,63 PR SB
58 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LB1 RUS RUS 1.47,35 SB
59 Angelina MUDRECZOVA Ангелина Мудрецова LA1 RUS RUS 1.50,91 SB
60 Elizaveta ZHELTOUKHOVA Елизавета Желтоухова LB1 RUS RUS 1.56,51 PR SB
61 Mariya SHREJDER Мария Шрейдер LA1 RUS RUS 2.00,47 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names