Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1 Открытый Кубок БСК - 1-ый Этап

Minsk (BLR)22 - 23 August 2019 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

1500m Men 23 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MN1 BLR BLR 1.51,48 SB
2 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN2 BLR BLR 1.52,05 SB
3 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 1.52,37 SB
4 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MN2 BLR BLR 1.53,30 SB
5 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MN4 BLR BLR 1.53,79 SB
6 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN2 BLR BLR 1.56,21 SB
7 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MB2 BLR BLR 1.56,76 PR SB
8 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MN1 BLR BLR 1.57,78 SB
9 Bagdaulet SAGATOV Багдаулет Сагатов MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.58,50 SB
10 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA2 BLR BLR 1.58,62 PR SB
11 Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол MB1 KAZ KAZ 1.58,70 PR SB
12 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,87 PR SB
13 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MN1 BLR BLR 1.59,22 SB
14 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MB2 BLR BLR 1.59,41 PR SB
15 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,01 SB
16 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA2 BLR BLR 2.00,09 PR SB
17 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN1 RUS RUS 2.00,28 SB
18 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MB1 BLR BLR 2.00,65 SB
19 Anton ILYUSHENKA Антон Ильюшенко MN3 BLR BLR 2.01,04 SB
20 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MB2 BLR BLR 2.01,34 PR SB
21 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,38 SB
22 Bejbarys AMIRKHAN Бейбарыс Амирхан MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.01,44 SB
23 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MN3 BLR BLR 2.01,60 SB
24 Vladislav SEMENENKO Владислав Семененко MA1 KAZ KAZ 2.01,72 SB
25 Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MA2 KAZ KAZ 2.01,88 SB
26 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA2 BLR BLR 2.01,89 SB
27 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MB1 BLR BLR 2.03,09 SB
28 Ivan KOVALEV Иван Ковалёв MA2 BLR BLR 2.03,52 SB
29 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,76 PR SB
30 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,78 SB
31 Yauheni LIAUKO MA1 BLR BLR 2.05,04 SB
32 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,19 SB
33 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB1 BLR BLR 2.05,64 PR SB
34 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MA2 RUS RUS 2.06,74 PR SB
35 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB2 BLR BLR 2.07,25 SB
36 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,49 PR SB
37 Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MA1 BLR BLR 2.08,38 SB
38 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,39 PR SB
39 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,57 PR SB
40 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,03 PR SB
41 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MB2 BLR BLR 2.09,52 SB
42 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,03 SB
43 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,11 SB
44 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,80 SB
45 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MA1 RUS RUS 2.11,88 SB
46 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,04 PR SB
47 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA2 BLR BLR 2.12,10 SB
48 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MA1 BLR BLR 2.12,90 SB
49 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB2 BLR BLR 2.13,00 SB
50 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB1 BLR BLR 2.13,03 PR SB
51 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MB2 BLR BLR 2.13,35 PR SB
52 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MA1 RUS RUS 2.13,62 SB
53 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,56 PR SB
54 Yuri SEMENOV M? BLR BLR 2.15,37 PR SB
55 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,39 SB
56 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,92 SB
57 Alexandr MARKEVICH M55 BLR BLR 2.17,23 SB
58 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,03 PR SB
59 Valerij SAVELEV Валерий Савельев MN2 RUS RUS 2.19,82 SB
60 Georgij KOROBICYN Георгий Коробицын MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,06 PR SB
61 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,18 SB
62 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,30 SB
63 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,03 PR SB
64 Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MC1 BLR BLR 2.26,85 PR SB
65 Dmitrij PROVOROV Дмитрий Проворов M? RUS RUS 2.27,64 PR SB
66 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,62 PR SB
67 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MB2 RUS RUS 2.31,48 SB
68 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MB2 RUS RUS 2.31,94 PR SB
69 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV Матвей Перевозников MYA RUS RUS 2.38,14 PR SB
70 Maksim CHEREPKIN Максим Черепкин M? BLR BLR 2.40,04 PR SB
71 Denis LYKIN Денис Лыкин M? RUS RUS 2.48,61 PR SB
72 Gleb PROZHIVALSKIY M? BLR BLR 3.00,88 PR SB
DNS Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MN1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN4 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MSA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC2 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр M? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names