Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1 Открытый Кубок БСК - 1-ый Этап

Minsk (BLR)22 - 23 August 2019 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

3000m Men 22 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MN1 BLR BLR 3.53,60 PR SB
2 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MN4 BLR BLR 3.58,59 SB
3 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 3.58,79 PR SB
4 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MN2 BLR BLR 4.01,68 SB
5 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MSA RUS RUS 4.03,72 SB
6 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN4 RUS RUS 4.06,24 SB
7 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MB2 BLR BLR 4.06,91 PR SB
8 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN4 RUS RUS 4.07,25 SB
9 Bagdaulet SAGATOV Багдаулет Сагатов MA1 KAZ KAZ 4.08,28 SB
10 Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол MB1 KAZ KAZ 4.10,94 PR SB
11 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA1 RUS RUS 4.11,25 PR SB
12 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MN1 BLR BLR 4.11,43 PR SB
13 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MN1 RUS RUS 4.12,06 SB
14 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS 4.13,50 SB
15 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MN3 BLR BLR 4.14,37 SB
16 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN3 RUS RUS 4.14,49 SB
17 Bejbarys AMIRKHAN Бейбарыс Амирхан MB2 KAZ KAZ 4.15,21 SB
18 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA2 BLR BLR 4.15,31 PR SB
19 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN1 RUS RUS 4.15,87 SB
20 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA2 BLR BLR 4.16,10 PR SB
21 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA1 RUS RUS 4.19,72 SB
22 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MB2 BLR BLR 4.19,95 SB
23 Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий MA2 KAZ KAZ 4.21,54 SB
24 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MB1 BLR BLR 4.21,82 PR SB
25 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,67 PR SB
26 Yauheni LIAUKO MA1 BLR BLR 4.23,05 PR SB
27 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MA2 RUS RUS 4.26,12 PR SB
28 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов M30 RUS RUS 4.26,14 SB
29 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA2 RUS RUS 4.26,17 SB
30 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,14 SB
31 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MA1 RUS RUS 4.30,55 PR SB
32 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,74 PR SB
33 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,79 SB
34 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,99 PR SB
35 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр M? RUS RUS 4.33,97 PR SB
36 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,00 PR SB
37 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB1 BLR BLR 4.39,93 PR SB
38 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 4.40,40 SB
39 Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MB2 BLR BLR 4.40,70 SB
40 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 4.41,86 SB
41 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MC2 RUS RUS 4.46,51 SB
42 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB1 RUS RUS 4.48,02 PR SB
43 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB1 RUS RUS 4.48,63 SB
44 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB2 RUS RUS 4.49,64 SB
45 Alexandr MARKEVICH M55 BLR BLR 4.50,17 SB
46 Georgij KOROBICYN Георгий Коробицын MB1 RUS RUS 4.57,36 PR SB
47 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MB2 RUS RUS 4.58,25 PR SB
48 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MC1 RUS RUS 4.58,91 PR SB
49 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC2 RUS RUS 5.01,72 SB
50 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MB1 RUS RUS 5.01,81 SB
51 Valerij SAVELEV Валерий Савельев MN2 RUS RUS 5.05,57 SB
52 Dmitrij PROVOROV Дмитрий Проворов M? RUS RUS 5.09,02 PR SB
53 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC2 RUS RUS 5.23,67 PR SB
54 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MC2 RUS RUS 5.26,07 PR SB
55 Sergej SHALAVIN Сергей Шалавин MC2 RUS RUS 5.43,83 SB
DNS Andrej KRAVECZ Андрей Кравец M35 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names