Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1 Открытый Кубок БСК - 1-ый Этап

Minsk (BLR)22 - 23 August 2019 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

1000m Men 22 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MN1 BLR BLR 1.12,37 PR SB
2 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN2 BLR BLR 1.12,67 SB
3 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MN4 BLR BLR 1.13,05 SB
4 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN3 RUS RUS 1.13,18 SB
5 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA2 BLR BLR 1.14,24 PR SB
6 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN2 BLR BLR 1.14,43 SB
7 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MN1 BLR BLR 1.15,09 SB
8 Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.15,31 SB
9 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,35 SB
10 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,81 SB
11 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,92 PR SB
12 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA2 BLR BLR 1.16,24 SB
13 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MB2 BLR BLR 1.16,55 PR SB
14 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,65 SB
15 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN2 BLR BLR 1.16,66 SB
16 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,94 SB
17 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,09 SB
18 Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол MB1 KAZ KAZ 1.17,91 SB
19 Vladislav SEMENENKO Владислав Семененко MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.18,22 SB
20 Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.18,26 SB
21 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,31 SB
22 Yauheni LIAUKO MA1 BLR BLR 1.18,43 PR SB
23 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MB2 BLR BLR 1.18,65 SB
24 Bejbarys AMIRKHAN Бейбарыс Амирхан MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.18,67 SB
25 Anton ILYUSHENKA Антон Ильюшенко MN3 BLR BLR 1.18,70 SB
26 Bagdaulet SAGATOV Багдаулет Сагатов MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.18,81 PR SB
27 Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MN1 BLR BLR 1.19,08 SB
28 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,26 SB
29 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB1 BLR BLR 1.19,28 PR SB
30 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,47 SB
31 Ivan KOVALEV Иван Ковалёв MA2 BLR BLR 1.19,85 SB
32 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,90 SB
33 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,40 SB
34 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MB2 BLR BLR 1.20,41 SB
35 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MB1 BLR BLR 1.20,42 SB
36 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр M? RUS RUS 1.20,57 SB
37 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MB1 BLR BLR 1.20,59 SB
38 Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MA1 BLR BLR 1.21,20 SB
39 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,29 PR SB
40 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,45 SB
41 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,47 PR SB
42 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB2 BLR BLR 1.21,49 SB
43 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,54 PR SB
44 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,58 SB
45 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MB1 BLR BLR 1.21,85 SB
46 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MA1 BLR BLR 1.21,94
47 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,06 SB
48 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.22,70 SB
49 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,75 SB
50 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,77 SB
51 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,14 SB
52 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC2 BLR BLR 1.24,28 SB
53 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,57 SB
54 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,62 PR SB
55 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB1 BLR BLR 1.25,16 PR SB
56 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,17 SB
57 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,68 PR SB
58 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MB2 BLR BLR 1.25,82 SB
59 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB2 BLR BLR 1.26,16 SB
60 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,05 SB
61 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,72 PR SB
62 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,73 SB
63 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,86 SB
64 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB2 BLR BLR 1.27,93 SB
65 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MB1 BLR BLR 1.28,35 SB
66 Valerij SAVELEV Валерий Савельев MN2 RUS RUS 1.30,04 SB
67 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,92 SB
68 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,19 SB
69 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC2 BLR BLR 1.32,88 SB
70 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,17 PR SB
71 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,55
72 Georgij KOROBICYN Георгий Коробицын MB1 RUS RUS 1.33,92 PR SB
73 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,15
74 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,07 PR SB
75 Dmitrij PROVOROV Дмитрий Проворов M? RUS RUS 1.36,12 PR SB
76 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MB2 RUS RUS 1.36,49 PR SB
77 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,64 PR SB
78 Nikon SHEVTCOV M? BLR BLR 1.38,08 PR SB
79 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYA BLR BLR 1.38,11 PR SB
80 Daniil ASHUYIKO M? BLR BLR 1.41,43 SB
81 Nikita MARCHENKO Никита Марченко M? BLR BLR 1.42,65 SB
82 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV Матвей Перевозников MYA RUS RUS 1.44,23 PR SB
83 Maksim CHEREPKIN Максим Черепкин M? BLR BLR 1.44,56 PR SB
84 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYD BLR BLR 1.44,64 PR SB
85 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.48,43 SB
86 Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MC1 BLR BLR 1.48,53 SB
87 Gleb PROZHIVALSKIY M? BLR BLR 1.59,81 PR SB
DNS Yuri SEMENOV M? BLR BLR DNS
DNF Aliaksei KAZAKOU (2) M? BLR BLR DNF
DNF Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA2 BLR BLR DNF
DNF Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Sergej SHALAVIN Сергей Шалавин MC2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MSA BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names