Ekaterinburg City Sprint Championships - Junior B-F

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 16 - 17 March 2019 Source: N. Terwindt

300m Men - Junior E/F 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Georgij SHERSTNEV Георгий Шерстнев MYC RUS RUS 32,73 SB
2 Anton CHERNAVSKIJ Антон Чернавский MYC RUS RUS 32,83 SB
3 Miron MUKHTOROV Мирон Мухторов M? RUS RUS 33,80 SB
4 Egor SITNIKOV Егор Ситников MYC RUS RUS 33,81 SB
5 Aleksandr LOPAEV Александр Лопаев M? RUS RUS 34,00 SB
6 Artyom FILONOV Артём Филонов M? RUS RUS 34,08 SB
7 Mikhail NECZVETAEV Михаил Нецветаев M? RUS RUS 35,50 SB
8 Nikita KIRILLOV Никита Кириллов MYD RUS RUS 36,08 SB
9 Taras STEPANOV Тарас Степанов M? RUS RUS 36,52 SB
10 Mikhail FILIMONOV Михаил Филимонов M? RUS RUS 36,56 SB
11 Aleksandr ZELDIN Александр Зельдин M? RUS RUS 38,22 SB
12 Igor YARYSHEV Игорь Ярышев M? RUS RUS 38,26 SB
13 Semyon KUZMINYKH Семён Кузьминых M? RUS RUS 38,49 SB
14 Roman SHIMOLIN Роман Шимолин M? RUS RUS 38,65 SB
15 Lev TAKHTUEV Лев Тахтуев M? RUS RUS 39,00 SB
16 Timofej SHAIMOV Тимофей Шаимов M? RUS RUS 39,12 SB
17 Dmitrij CHUKIN Дмитрий Чукин M? RUS RUS 39,50 SB
18 Yaroslav STARIKOV Ярослав Стариков M? RUS RUS 39,56 SB
19 Mark BOGACH Марк Богач M? RUS RUS 39,99
20 Nikolaj GAGARIN Николай Гагарин M? RUS RUS 40,85 SB
21 Aleksej BABENKOV Алексей Бабенков M? RUS RUS 40,94 SB
22 Dmitrij VAJCEL Дмитрий Вайцель M? RUS RUS 40,99 SB
23 Vyacheslav ZELENSKIJ Вячеслав Зеленский M? RUS RUS 41,51 SB
24 Fyodor MYAKISHEV Фёдор Мякишев M? RUS RUS 41,99
25 Almaz ABDULIN Алмаз Абдулин M? RUS RUS 42,37 SB
26 Konstantin KARDAKOV Константин Кардаков M? RUS RUS 42,70
27 Sergej NEZGOVOROV Сергей Незговоров M? RUS RUS 42,92 SB
28 Mikhail EKHLAKOV Михаил Ехлаков M? RUS RUS 43,00 SB
29 Leonid ZAMANOV Леонид Заманов M? RUS RUS 43,10 SB
30 Fyodor CHUSHEV Фёдор Чушев M? RUS RUS 43,27 SB
31 Andrej YASTREBOV Андрей Ястребов M? RUS RUS 43,40 SB
32 Artyom GOLYANOV Артём Гольянов M? RUS RUS 43,98 SB
33 Ilya ZASYPKIN Илья Засыпкин M? RUS RUS 44,15 SB
34 Dmitrij DRUGOV Дмитрий Другов M? RUS RUS 44,88 SB
35 Aleksej BROVCHENKO Алексей Бровченко M? RUS RUS 45,72 SB
36 Oleg BLINOV Олег Блинов M? RUS RUS 45,85
37 Dmitrij METELYOV Дмитрий Метелёв M? RUS RUS 46,57 SB
38 Andrej USTYANCEV Андрей Устьянцев M? RUS RUS 47,73
39 Bogdan SAJFULLIN Богдан Сайфуллин M? RUS RUS 49,20 SB
40 Serafim BALAKIN Серафим Балакин M? RUS RUS 50,67 SB
41 Matvej BANSHHIKOV Матвей Банщиков M? RUS RUS 50,72

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names