Ekaterinburg City Sprint Championships - Junior B-F

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 16 - 17 March 2019 Source: N. Terwindt

300m Men - Junior E/F 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Georgij SHERSTNEV Георгий Шерстнев MYC RUS RUS 32,85 SB
2 Anton CHERNAVSKIJ Антон Чернавский MYC RUS RUS 33,89
3 Miron MUKHTOROV Мирон Мухторов M? RUS RUS 34,80 SB
4 Aleksandr LOPAEV Александр Лопаев M? RUS RUS 35,43
5 Artyom FILONOV Артём Филонов M? RUS RUS 35,98 SB
6 Egor SITNIKOV Егор Ситников MYC RUS RUS 36,12
7 Mikhail NECZVETAEV Михаил Нецветаев M? RUS RUS 37,00 SB
8 Taras STEPANOV Тарас Степанов M? RUS RUS 37,48 SB
9 Nikita KIRILLOV Никита Кириллов MYD RUS RUS 37,53 SB
10 Mikhail FILIMONOV Михаил Филимонов M? RUS RUS 39,10 SB
11 Mark BOGACH Марк Богач M? RUS RUS 39,34 SB
12 Artur BOGDASHEV Артур Богдашев M? RUS RUS 39,64
13 Pavel PRIEMSHHIKOV Павел Приемщиков M? RUS RUS 39,73 SB
14 Semyon KUZMINYKH Семён Кузьминых M? RUS RUS 39,80 SB
14 Igor YARYSHEV Игорь Ярышев M? RUS RUS 39,80 SB
16 Lev TAKHTUEV Лев Тахтуев M? RUS RUS 40,19 SB
17 Konstantin KARDAKOV Константин Кардаков M? RUS RUS 40,20 SB
18 Aleksandr ZELDIN Александр Зельдин M? RUS RUS 40,60
19 Roman SHIMOLIN Роман Шимолин M? RUS RUS 40,69 SB
20 Aleksandr BREKHOV Александр Брехов M? RUS RUS 40,79 SB
21 Yaroslav STARIKOV Ярослав Стариков M? RUS RUS 40,90 SB
22 Aleksej BABENKOV Алексей Бабенков M? RUS RUS 41,26 SB
23 Oleg BLINOV Олег Блинов M? RUS RUS 41,70
24 Timofej SHAIMOV Тимофей Шаимов M? RUS RUS 41,95 SB
25 Matvej BANSHHIKOV Матвей Банщиков M? RUS RUS 42,21 SB
26 Roman KRUTIKOV Роман Крутиков M? RUS RUS 42,93 SB
27 Vyacheslav ZELENSKIJ Вячеслав Зеленский M? RUS RUS 43,33 SB
28 Andrej YASTREBOV Андрей Ястребов M? RUS RUS 43,67 SB
29 Evgenij BAZAROV Евгений Базаров M? RUS RUS 43,69
30 Nikolaj GAGARIN Николай Гагарин M? RUS RUS 44,36 SB
31 Mikhail EKHLAKOV Михаил Ехлаков M? RUS RUS 44,64 SB
32 Almaz ABDULIN Алмаз Абдулин M? RUS RUS 44,77 SB
33 Leonid ZAMANOV Леонид Заманов M? RUS RUS 44,82 SB
34 Ilya ZASYPKIN Илья Засыпкин M? RUS RUS 45,02
35 Artyom GOLYANOV Артём Гольянов M? RUS RUS 45,51 SB
36 Dmitrij DRUGOV Дмитрий Другов M? RUS RUS 45,58 SB
37 Andrej USTYANCEV Андрей Устьянцев M? RUS RUS 46,55 SB
38 Sergej NEZGOVOROV Сергей Незговоров M? RUS RUS 46,98 SB
39 Dmitrij VAJCEL Дмитрий Вайцель M? RUS RUS 47,01 SB
40 Timofej PROKOPEV Тимофей Прокопьев M? RUS RUS 47,32 SB
41 Artemij SREBRODOLSKIJ Артемий Сребродолский M? RUS RUS 47,80 SB
42 Fyodor CHUSHEV Фёдор Чушев M? RUS RUS 49,42 SB
43 Aleksej BROVCHENKO Алексей Бровченко M? RUS RUS 49,52 SB
44 Kiril SAVIN Кирил Савин M? RUS RUS 49,55 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names