Ekaterinburg City Sprint Championships - Junior B-F

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 16 - 17 March 2019 Source: N. Terwindt

100m Women - Junior E/F 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Margarita SPIRIDONOVA Маргарита Спиридонова LYC RUS RUS 12,35 SB
2 Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA Елизавета Плотникова LYC RUS RUS 12,64 SB
3 Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA София Плотникова LYC RUS RUS 12,79 SB
4 Elizaveta SHABANOVA Елизавета Шабанова LYC RUS RUS 13,17 SB
5 Polina SAJFULLINA Полина Сайфуллина L? RUS RUS 13,21 SB
6 Albina ILYASOVA Альбина Ильясова LYC RUS RUS 13,32
7 Alena MAMOSHINA Алена Мамошина L? RUS RUS 13,42 SB
7 Ekaterina YAGUPOVA Екатерина Ягупова L? RUS RUS 13,42 SB
9 Elizaveta RUSINA Елизавета Русина L? RUS RUS 13,47 SB
10 Irina TELYAEVA Ирина Теляева L? RUS RUS 13,50 SB
11 Anna PROKHOROVA Анна Прохорова L? RUS RUS 13,53 SB
12 Alina KHALIKOVA Алина Халикова LYC RUS RUS 13,98 SB
13 Sevidzh BAJRAMOVA Севидж Байрамова L? RUS RUS 14,11 SB
14 Ekaterina ANTOSHINA Екатерина Антошина L? RUS RUS 14,20 SB
15 Viktoriya SHISHKOVA Виктория Шишкова L? RUS RUS 14,40 SB
16 Yana KIRYAKOVA Яна Кирякова L? RUS RUS 14,49 SB
17 Alina GALLYAMOVA Алина Галлямова LYC RUS RUS 14,50
17 Tatyana PIMENOVA Татьяна Пименова L? RUS RUS 14,50 SB
19 Arina YUSUPOVA Арина Юсупова L? RUS RUS 14,59 SB
20 Ekaterina KHLAN Екатерина Хлань L? RUS RUS 14,70 SB
21 Valeriya BORODINA Валерия Бородина L? RUS RUS 14,73
22 Viktoriya PROKOPEVA Виктория Прокопьева L? RUS RUS 15,07
23 Diana SAIDGAREEVA Диана Саидгареева L? RUS RUS 15,15 SB
24 Lidiya NEUPOKOEVA Лидия Неупокоева L? RUS RUS 15,16 SB
25 Anastasiya PAROLLO Анастасия Паролло L? RUS RUS 15,20 SB
26 Elizaveta YUSHKEVICH Елизавета Юшкевич L? RUS RUS 15,36 SB
27 Olga YAKOVLEVA Ольга Яковлева L? RUS RUS 15,38
28 Alina AFANASEVA Алина Афанасьева LYC RUS RUS 15,40 SB
29 Polina MALYAROVA Полина Малярова L? RUS RUS 15,44 SB
30 Yuliya FEDOSEENKO Юлия Федосеенко L? RUS RUS 15,51 SB
31 Viktoriya OSTAPOVA Виктория Остапова L? RUS RUS 15,60 SB
32 Valeriya SHVECZOVA Валерия Швецова L? RUS RUS 15,71
33 Sofya ARTEMENKO Софья Артеменко L? RUS RUS 15,78 SB
34 Sofiya REMEZOVA София Ремезова L? RUS RUS 15,80 SB
35 Yana LUTKOVA Яна Луткова L? RUS RUS 15,85 SB
36 Olesya ROZHKOVA Олеся Рожкова L? RUS RUS 15,93 SB
37 Anastasiya SAULYAK Анастасия Сауляк L? RUS RUS 16,00 SB
38 Valentina MAZLOVA Валентина Мазлова L? RUS RUS 16,08 SB
39 Mariya RUSINOVA Мария Русинова L? RUS RUS 16,14
40 Elizaveta ZELIKH Елизавета Зелих L? RUS RUS 16,34
41 Polina BLINOVA Полина Блинова L? RUS RUS 16,61 SB
42 Mariya PRYADEINA Мария Прядеина L? RUS RUS 16,99 SB
42 Yuliya KUKUSHKINA Юлия Кукушкина L? RUS RUS 16,99 SB
44 Diana NAZAROVA Диана Назарова L? RUS RUS 17,12 SB
45 Irina NAUMOVA Ирина Наумова L? RUS RUS 19,00
46 Elizaveta ZELENSKAYA Елизавета Зеленская L? RUS RUS 19,73 SB
47 Velena RYKUNOVA Велена Рыкунова L? RUS RUS 1.04,10 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names