Inga Artamonova Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 2 - 3 March 2019 Source: K. Borgström

100m (2) Men - Junior E/F 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill OSINCEV Кирилл Осинцев M? RUS RUS 12,53
2 Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYC RUS RUS 12,78
3 Sergej NARIZHNYJ Сергей Нарижный MYC RUS RUS 12,88
4 Lev NIKONOROV Лев Никоноров M? RUS RUS 12,91
5 Maksim ZHDANOV Максим Жданов M? RUS RUS 12,97
6 Daniyar GABBASOV Данияр Габбасов M? RUS RUS 13,17
7 Vladimir YAZVENKO Владимир Язвенко MYD RUS RUS 13,34
8 Aleksandr KUPCHIK Александр Купчик M? RUS RUS 13,41
9 Yurij ZAMOTAEV Юрий Замотаев MYD RUS RUS 13,47
10 Nikita STARCEV Никита Старцев MYC RUS RUS 13,51
11 Aleksandr BOJKO Александр Бойко MYC RUS RUS 13,71
12 Konstantin BAJNOV Константин Байнов M? RUS RUS 13,72
13 Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYC RUS RUS 13,73
14 Danil YUMAGULOV Данил Юмагулов MYC RUS RUS 13,79
15 Roman GAJSIN Роман Гайсин MYC RUS RUS 13,83
16 Ilya BREZHNEV Илья Брежнев M? RUS RUS 13,90
16 Stanislav EFREMOV Станислав Ефремов M? RUS RUS 13,90
18 Mikhail ROGOZIN Михаил Рогозин M? RUS RUS 13,92
19 Vladislav GLEBOV Владислав Глебов M? RUS RUS 13,99
20 Arslan RAMAZANOV Арслан Рамазанов M? RUS RUS 14,05
21 Azat ZIGANSHIN Азат Зиганшин M? RUS RUS 14,10
22 Danil FAKHREEV Данил Фахреев MYC RUS RUS 14,13
23 Sergej BUDNIK Сергей Будник M? RUS RUS 14,25
24 Albert SHREJDER Альберт Шрейдер MYD RUS RUS 14,37
25 Igor KOLMAKOV Игорь Колмаков M? RUS RUS 14,42
26 Timofej MOKHOV Тимофей Мохов MYE RUS RUS 14,46
27 Vadim VELIGON Вадим Велигон MYD RUS RUS 14,47
27 Grigorij LOGINOV Григорий Логинов M? RUS RUS 14,47
29 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYD RUS RUS 14,50
29 Aleksej SOGRIN Алексей Согрин M? RUS RUS 14,50
31 Vladislav KLIMAN Владислав Климан M? RUS RUS 14,59
32 Ilya MARKOV (2) Илья Марков M? RUS RUS 14,65 SB
33 Artemij STROJKU Артемий Стройку M? RUS RUS 14,67
34 Matvej SMEKHOV Матвей Смехов M? RUS RUS 14,81
35 Egor OSIPENKO Егор Осипенко M? RUS RUS 14,84
36 Egor SHPAK Егор Шпак M? RUS RUS 14,98
37 Ilya VASILEV Илья Васильев M? RUS RUS 15,02 SB
37 Boris LAKTIONOV Борис Лактионов M? RUS RUS 15,02
39 Tamaz KHUSAMOV Тамаз Хусамов M? RUS RUS 15,03
40 Maksim MEZHEVIKIN Максим Межевикин M? RUS RUS 15,05
41 Kirill BELYAEV (2) Кирилл Беляев M? RUS RUS 15,06
42 Vladimir ZHUKOV Владимир Жуков MYE RUS RUS 15,07
43 Vladislav BAKHAREV Владислав Бахарев M? RUS RUS 15,13
43 Aleksandr ZAKHVATKIN Александр Захваткин MYD RUS RUS 15,13
45 Nikita LUKYANENKO Никита Лукьяненко MYD RUS RUS 15,14
46 Vladimir PISMENNYJ Владимир Письменный M? RUS RUS 15,21
47 Egor KLIMKO Егор Климко M? RUS RUS 15,36 SB
47 Roman GORKOV Роман Горьков M? RUS RUS 15,36
49 Danil ILYUSHKIN Данил Илюшкин MYD RUS RUS 15,40
50 Artemij BYKOV Артемий Быков MYC RUS RUS 15,48
51 Pavel EGOROV Павел Егоров M? RUS RUS 15,58
52 Ivan BUBLIKOV Иван Бубликов M? RUS RUS 15,59
53 Nikolaj RUDENKO Николай Руденко M? RUS RUS 15,74
54 Andrej KRAVCHENKO Андрей Кравченко M? RUS RUS 15,77
55 Nikita SIROTYUK Никита Сиротюк M? RUS RUS 15,78
56 Maksim KALIMULLIN Максим Калимуллин M? RUS RUS 15,81 SB
57 Ivan TRETYAKOV Иван Третьяков M? RUS RUS 15,82
58 Mikhail ABOIMOV Михаил Абоимов M? RUS RUS 16,17 SB
58 Semen SHEMYAKIN Семен Шемякин M? RUS RUS 16,17
60 Andrej RUBLEV Андрей Рублев M? RUS RUS 16,21
61 Anton KARPOV (2) Антон Карпов M? RUS RUS 16,23
62 Egor LOBKOVSKIJ Егор Лобковский M? RUS RUS 16,24
63 Aleksandr BARSUKOV Александр Барсуков M? RUS RUS 16,26
64 Aleksandr KUVALDIN Александр Кувалдин M? RUS RUS 16,36
65 Artem RATANIN Артем Ратанин M? RUS RUS 16,41
66 Radmir RAKHMATTULIN Радмир Рахматтулин M? RUS RUS 16,44
67 Adam RAVZUTDINOV Адам Равзутдинов M? RUS RUS 16,50
68 Timur SABITOV Тимур Сабитов M? RUS RUS 16,69
69 Maksim YAVORSKIJ Максим Яворский M? RUS RUS 16,75
70 Evgenij KORMILCEV Евгений Кормильцев M? RUS RUS 16,77 SB
71 Ibragim UNZHAKOV Ибрагим Унжаков M? RUS RUS 16,99
72 Evgenij CHUBCHENKO Евгений Чубченко M? RUS RUS 17,02
73 Luka SKRYNNIKOV Лука Скрынников M? RUS RUS 17,05
74 Mark KLISHIN Марк Клишин M? RUS RUS 17,14
75 Dmitrij EFIMOV Дмитрий Ефимов M? RUS RUS 17,16
76 Kirill BEZHINAROV Кирилл Бежинаров M? RUS RUS 17,18
77 Andrej VINNIK Андрей Винник M? RUS RUS 17,48
78 Egor KULAKOV Егор Кулаков M? RUS RUS 17,62 SB
79 Mikhail KUDRYAVCEV Михаил Кудрявцев M? RUS RUS 17,63
80 Valerij POLATOV Валерий Полатов M? RUS RUS 18,65
81 Dmitrij VAKILOV Дмитрий Вакилов M? RUS RUS 18,96
82 Ilya GUREVSKIKH Илья Гурьевских M? RUS RUS 19,87
83 Vladimir EREMIN Владимир Еремин M? RUS RUS 23,58
84 Danil RAMAZANOV Данил Рамазанов M? RUS RUS 25,69
DNS Aleksandr MAZIN Александр Мазин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Danila KULYABOV Данила Кулябов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mark TARASEVICH Марк Тарасевич M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr LOPUKHOV Александр Лопухов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita LAMZENKOV Никита Ламзенков M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita TOPOROVICH Никита Топорович M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Danil CHAGROV Данил Чагров M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij TAUSENEV Дмитрий Таусенев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Viktor GEORGIEV Виктор Георгиев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Danil VAULLIN Данил Вауллин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Evgenij KASHICIN Евгений Кашицин M? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names