Inga Artamonova Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 2 - 3 March 2019 Source: K. Borgström

100m Ladies - Junior E/F 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tatyana PILYUGINA Татьяна Пилюгина LYC RUS RUS 12,66 SB
2 Yana SOKOLOVA Яна Соколова LYC RUS RUS 12,70 SB
3 Elena EKTOVA Елена Эктова LYC RUS RUS 12,76
4 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA Валерия Кузнецова LYC RUS RUS 12,87 SB
5 Arina AMINEVA Арина Аминева LYC RUS RUS 12,91
6 Yuliya VASILEVA (2007) Юлия Васильева LYC RUS RUS 12,96
7 Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA Елизавета Каймакова LYC RUS RUS 13,04
8 Elizaveta PANCHISHNOVA Елизавета Панчишнова LYC RUS RUS 13,17
8 Varvara ZAJKOVA Варвара Зайкова LYC RUS RUS 13,17
10 Inessa KAMALOVA Инесса Камалова L? RUS RUS 13,52 SB
11 Rashita ISKHAKOVA Рашита Исхакова LYC RUS RUS 13,54 SB
12 Zhanna MINEEVA Жанна Минеева LYC RUS RUS 13,56
13 Olga SOKOLOVA Ольга Соколова LYC RUS RUS 13,60
14 Mariya LAKTIONOVA Мария Лактионова LYD RUS RUS 13,68
15 Sofya MARKOBOEVA Софья Маркобоева LYC RUS RUS 13,75
15 Karina FASKHUTDINOVA Карина Фасхутдинова L? RUS RUS 13,75
17 Ulyana MIRGORODSKAYA Ульяна Миргородская LYC RUS RUS 13,78 SB
18 Varvara ROMANENKOVA Варвара Романенкова LYD RUS RUS 13,81
19 Kamilla YANYSHEVA Камилла Янышева LYC RUS RUS 13,91 SB
20 Sofya GORSHENINA Софья Горшенина LYD RUS RUS 13,96
21 Alisa TUPIKOVA Алиса Тупикова LYD RUS RUS 13,99
22 Kristina CZUSKAEVA Кристина Цускаева LYC RUS RUS 14,12
23 Renata ALEMBEKOVA Рената Алембекова LYC RUS RUS 14,18 SB
24 Darya GORSHENINA Дарья Горшенина LYD RUS RUS 14,19
25 Anna SOKOLOVA Анна Соколова LYD RUS RUS 14,20 SB
25 Olesya NUSKHAEVA Олеся Нусхаева LYD RUS RUS 14,20
27 Anastasiya TRAPEZNIKOVA Анастасия Трапезникова L? RUS RUS 14,22 SB
28 Angelina AKIMKINA Ангелина Акимкина LYD RUS RUS 14,45
29 Margarita SHREJDER Маргарита Шрейдер LYD RUS RUS 14,59
30 Veronika URVANCEVA Вероника Урванцева L? RUS RUS 14,64
30 Sofya SHAVLOVA Софья Шавлова LYC RUS RUS 14,64 SB
32 Yana TIMOSHECHKINA Яна Тимошечкина L? RUS RUS 14,65
33 Ekaterina GORSHKOVA Екатерина Горшкова LYE RUS RUS 14,66
34 Yaroslava ABRAMOVA Ярослава Абрамова LYC RUS RUS 14,76
35 Darya NAUMENKO Дарья Науменко LYD RUS RUS 14,80 SB
36 Milena KHURMATULLINA Милена Хурматуллина LYC RUS RUS 14,81 SB
37 Alisa EREMINA Алиса Еремина LYD RUS RUS 14,88 SB
38 Yana LANDEJS Яна Ландейс L? RUS RUS 14,95
39 Aleksandra ZOZULYA Александра Зозуля L? RUS RUS 15,09 SB
40 Varvara SUSHKOVA Варвара Сушкова LYF RUS RUS 15,16 SB
41 Polina SKORYKH Полина Скорых L? RUS RUS 15,28
42 Lidiya TIUNOVA Лидия Тиунова LYD RUS RUS 15,40 SB
43 Polina ZORKOVA Полина Зоркова LYF RUS RUS 15,59 SB
44 Sofiya ARZHANNIKOVA (2009) София Аржанникова LYD RUS RUS 15,61
45 Alena KAZARINOVA Алена Казаринова LYE RUS RUS 15,65
46 Ekaterina ANISIMOVA Екатерина Анисимова LYE RUS RUS 15,66 SB
47 Varvara URVANCEVA Варвара Урванцева L? RUS RUS 15,73
48 Elizaveta GOLIKOVA Елизавета Голикова LYD RUS RUS 15,75
49 Viktoriya KRAVCHENKO Виктория Кравченко LYF RUS RUS 15,84
50 Varvara NAZAROVA Варвара Назарова LYE RUS RUS 15,91 SB
51 Vladislava ZHLUDOVA Владислава Жлудова L? RUS RUS 15,98
51 Elizaveta SHUMAKOVA Елизавета Шумакова L? RUS RUS 15,98 SB
53 Anna KAZARINA Анна Казарина L? RUS RUS 16,03 SB
53 Kira BELONOGOVA Кира Белоногова LYE RUS RUS 16,03 SB
55 Varvara VENZEL Варвара Вензель LYC RUS RUS 16,12
56 Ekaterina SAZONOVA Екатерина Сазонова LYE RUS RUS 16,13
57 Ekaterina ROMANOVA Екатерина Романова LYE RUS RUS 16,18 SB
58 Aisha RAVZUTDINOVA Аиша Равзутдинова L? RUS RUS 16,42 SB
59 Sofya LYSKOVA Софья Лыскова LYE RUS RUS 16,61 SB
60 Yana KALINKINA Яна Калинкина L? RUS RUS 16,71 SB
61 Margarita VALEEVA Маргарита Валеева L? RUS RUS 16,73
62 Irina LEBEDEVA Ирина Лебедева LYB RUS RUS 16,85
63 Anna MIRONOVA Анна Миронова LYC RUS RUS 16,89
63 Yuliana SAMOKHINA Юлиана Самохина LYE RUS RUS 16,89 SB
65 Tatyana SIZIKOVA Татьяна Сизикова LYE RUS RUS 17,09
66 Varvara KOMOLOVA Варвара Комолова LYC RUS RUS 17,30
67 Kseniya MITROSHINA Ксения Митрошина L? RUS RUS 17,39 SB
68 Mariya BEREZHNAYA Мария Бережная LYF RUS RUS 17,62 SB
69 Eva SHOSTAK Ева Шостак LYF RUS RUS 17,75 SB
70 Anastasiya GORKOVA Анастасия Горькова L? RUS RUS 18,11 SB
71 Varvara KOLTOK Варвара Колток LYF RUS RUS 18,12 SB
72 Veronika KANOVA Вероника Канова L? RUS RUS 18,15
73 Nadezhda GIZATULLINA Надежда Гизатуллина LYF RUS RUS 18,81
74 Alina SAFINA Алина Сафина L? RUS RUS 20,00 SB
75 Ekaterina POPOVA (2011) Екатерина Попова LYF RUS RUS 21,30
76 Arina KALIKANOVA Арина Каликанова L? RUS RUS 22,78 SB
77 Sofiya PRIKHODA София Прихода L? RUS RUS 23,24 SB
78 Elizaveta BAGAUTDINOVA Елизавета Багаутдинова LYD RUS RUS 33,34 SB
DNS Kamila SHAGALEEVA Камила Шагалеева L? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Eva BUKINA Ева Букина LYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kristina OSIPOVA Кристина Осипова L? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Inga ALEKSEEVA Инга Алексеева L? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Arina KHADEEVA Арина Хадеева L? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anastasiya SHEVCHENKO Анастасия Шевченко L? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kseniya DMITRIEVA Ксения Дмитриева L? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anna SMIRNOVA (3) Анна Смирнова L? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Marina GIRYA Марина Гиря LYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Natalya PODKORYTOVA Наталья Подкорытова L? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandra FILIPPOVA Александра Филиппова LYE RUS RUS DNS
DNS Zlata EZOFATOVA Злата Езофатова LYC RUS RUS DNS
DNF Elizaveta TITENOK Елизавета Титенок L? RUS RUS DNF

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names