Chelyabinsk City Championships

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 12 - 13 January 2019 Source: K. Borgström

1000m Men - Junior D 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MYA RUS RUS 1.35,47
2 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MYA RUS RUS 1.36,20
3 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MYA RUS RUS 1.36,59
4 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MYA RUS RUS 1.41,01
5 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MYA RUS RUS 1.41,53
6 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MYA KAZ KAZ 1.43,91
7 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MYA RUS RUS 1.45,58
8 Aleksej UTEKHIN Алексей Утехин MYA RUS RUS 1.46,20
9 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MYB RUS RUS 1.47,52
10 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MYA RUS RUS 1.48,26
11 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MYA RUS RUS 1.48,78
12 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MYA RUS RUS 1.49,13
13 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MYA RUS RUS 1.49,35
14 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MYA RUS RUS 1.49,56
15 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MYB RUS RUS 1.49,93
16 Artem BREZHNEV Артем Брежнев M? RUS RUS 1.50,80 PR SB
17 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MYA RUS RUS 1.52,52
18 Gleb CHICHERIN Глеб Чичерин MYB RUS RUS 1.52,61
19 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MYB RUS RUS 1.52,88
20 Artur BYKOV Артур Быков M? RUS RUS 1.56,40 PR SB
21 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYB RUS RUS 1.57,03
22 Timur BAJRAMGULOV Тимур Байрамгулов MYB RUS RUS 1.57,59 PR SB
23 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MYB RUS RUS 1.58,06
24 Vladislav VOZHAEV Владислав Вожаев MYB RUS RUS 1.58,20 PR SB
25 Ilya GALUSHIN Илья Галушин MYB RUS RUS 1.59,83 PR SB
26 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MYA RUS RUS 2.00,12
27 Arsenij CHIRKOV Арсений Чирков M? RUS RUS 2.00,20 PR SB
28 Vadim ZINATULLIN Вадим Зинатуллин M? RUS RUS 2.03,60 PR SB
29 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MYA RUS RUS 2.04,11
30 Kirill MISHIN Кирилл Мишин MC1 RUS RUS 2.04,28 PR SB
31 Nikolaj CHURSIN Николай Чурсин M? RUS RUS 2.05,22 PR SB
32 Timofej BARYSHEV Тимофей Барышев M? RUS RUS 2.06,15 PR SB
33 Semen DANILOV Семен Данилов MYB RUS RUS 2.07,09 PR SB
34 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MYA RUS RUS 2.07,16
35 Stepan SHUTOV Степан Шутов M? RUS RUS 2.07,35 PR SB
36 Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MYB RUS RUS 2.09,16
37 Vadim SULTANOV Вадим Султанов M? RUS RUS 2.09,63 PR SB
38 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MYB RUS RUS 2.09,65
39 Kirill TYUMIN Кирилл Тюмин M? RUS RUS 2.10,37 PR SB
40 Rodion KARIMOV Родион Каримов M? RUS RUS 2.10,81 PR SB
41 David MUKHAMETOV Давид Мухаметов M? RUS RUS 2.11,84
42 Aleksandr BUSHAEV Александр Бушаев MYB RUS RUS 2.12,26
43 Valerij BOFONOV Валерий Бофонов MYB RUS RUS 2.12,84
44 Maksim KOTELNIKOV Максим Котельников MYB RUS RUS 2.13,84
45 Arsenij KARENGIN Арсений Каренгин M? RUS RUS 2.15,33 PR SB
46 Sergej PANSKIKH Сергей Панских M? RUS RUS 2.21,98 PR SB
47 Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков MYA RUS RUS 2.22,13 PR SB
48 Artur MULLABAEV Артур Муллабаев M? RUS RUS 2.24,15 PR SB
49 Sergej KODULEV Сергей Кодулев M? RUS RUS 2.27,37 PR SB
DQ Egor LAPIN Егор Лапин M? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Mikhail CHEREPKOV Михаил Черепков MYA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names