Olenegorsk City Championships

Olenegorsk (RUS) 30 - 31 March 2019 Source: K. Borgström

100m Men - Junior E/F 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill BOROVIKOV Кирилл Боровиков MYC RUS RUS 12,95
2 Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) Максим Спиридонов MYC RUS RUS 13,95
3 Ivan KRAKHMALEV Иван Крахмалев MYC RUS RUS 14,11
4 Mikhail IGUMNOV Михаил Игумнов MYC RUS RUS 14,15
5 Artur RZHEVSKIJ Артур Ржевский MYF RUS RUS 14,18
6 Yaroslav LOCZMANOV Ярослав Лоцманов MYD RUS RUS 14,31
7 Konstantin YACENKO Константин Яценко MYF RUS RUS 14,61
8 Aleksandr SHEVCHUK Александр Шевчук MYE RUS RUS 14,73
9 Evgenij MURNIKOV Евгений Мурников MYD RUS RUS 14,93
10 Daniil LEBEDEV Даниил Лебедев MYE RUS RUS 15,08
11 Roman KRAKHMALEV Роман Крахмалев MYE RUS RUS 15,95 SB
12 Semen SAFONOV Семен Сафонов MYE RUS RUS 15,98
13 Roman ZINENKO Роман Зиненко MYE RUS RUS 16,08 SB
14 Matvej IGOLKIN Матвей Иголкин MYE RUS RUS 16,36
15 Kirill EFIMOV Кирилл Ефимов MYF RUS RUS 17,28
16 Ivan VALIGURA Иван Валигура MYF RUS RUS 17,32 SB
17 Nikita KLISHHENKO Никита Клищенко M? RUS RUS 17,48 SB
18 Viktor GRISHANOV Виктор Гришанов MYF RUS RUS 17,76
19 Egor RYZHOV Егор Рыжов MYE RUS RUS 19,49
20 Aleksandr VASILASHKO Александр Василашко MYF RUS RUS 19,77
21 Timofej SAFONOV Тимофей Сафонов MYF RUS RUS 20,07 SB
22 Vladislav USTINOV MYF RUS RUS 20,12 SB
23 Aleksandr KOSTROV Александр Костров MYF RUS RUS 21,88
24 Maksim AMOSOV Максим Амосов MYF RUS RUS 22,93 SB
25 Anton KOLTAKOV M? RUS RUS 23,83 SB
26 Dmitrij KUZHELEV Дмитрий Кужелев MYF RUS RUS 24,42 SB
27 Artem KARACHEV M? RUS RUS 24,68 SB
28 Marat STERLYAGOV MYF RUS RUS 25,29 SB
29 Ilya TYURIN Илья Тюрин MYF RUS RUS 25,70 SB
30 Daniil SACHKO Даниил Сачко MYF RUS RUS 26,91 SB
31 Artem ROMASHHENKO Артем Ромащенко MYF RUS RUS 28,64 SB
32 Bogdan KHOLOSTOV Богдан Холостов MYD RUS RUS 32,66 SB
33 Viktor GLEBOV Виктор Глебов MYF RUS RUS 33,20 SB
34 Timofej KOLOSKOV M? RUS RUS 34,30 SB
35 Vladislav KAZANCEV Владислав Казанцев MYF RUS RUS 34,62 SB
36 Dmitrij PROTOPOPOV (2012) Дмитрий Протопопов MYF RUS RUS 37,91
37 Vladislav BRYUKHANOV MYF RUS RUS 1.01,75 SB
DNS Kirill GNEBEDYUK Кирилл Гнебедюк MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kirill SIMACHKOV Кирилл Симачков MYF RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anton IVANOV Антон Иванов MYE RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names