Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 23 January 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior B 23 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MB2 RUS RUS 37,54
2 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB1 RUS RUS 39,79
3 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MB2 RUS RUS 39,91
4 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 40,06
5 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MB1 RUS RUS 40,18
6 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MB1 RUS RUS 40,31
7 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MB2 RUS RUS 40,57
8 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MB2 RUS RUS 40,85
9 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB1 RUS RUS 41,36
10 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB2 RUS RUS 41,55
11 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB1 RUS RUS 41,70
12 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB1 RUS RUS 41,71
13 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MB2 RUS RUS 41,92
14 Ilya CHEKMAREV Илья Чекмарев MB1 RUS RUS 41,97 PR SB
15 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB1 RUS RUS 42,02
16 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MB2 RUS RUS 42,05
17 Dmitrij KOLEGOV Дмитрий Колегов MB2 RUS RUS 42,17
18 Vadim IVANOV (2) Вадим Иванов M? RUS RUS 42,41
19 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 42,50
20 Savva KADYSHEV Савва Кадышев M? RUS RUS 42,61
21 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MB1 RUS RUS 42,70
22 Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MB2 RUS RUS 42,72
23 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MB2 RUS RUS 42,83
24 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MB2 RUS RUS 43,26 SB
25 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MB1 RUS RUS 43,43
26 Aleksandr SAMULENKOV Александр Самуленков MB2 RUS RUS 43,57
27 Artem VERSHININ Артем Вершинин M? RUS RUS 43,86
28 Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MB1 RUS RUS 43,93
29 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB1 RUS RUS 44,14
30 Vadim LOMAKIN Вадим Ломакин MB1 RUS RUS 44,34
31 Ilya SMIRNOV (2002) Илья Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 44,65
32 Dmitrij FROLOV Дмитрий Фролов MB1 RUS RUS 45,03
33 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MB2 RUS RUS 45,35
34 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MB1 RUS RUS 45,41 SB
35 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB1 RUS RUS 45,45
36 Matvej LUKIN Матвей Лукин MB1 RUS RUS 46,41
37 Artem ALESHIN (2003.05) Артем Алешин MB1 RUS RUS 46,56
38 Aleksandr BRICHIKOV Александр Бричиков MB1 RUS RUS 46,61
39 Georgij SOKOLOV (2002) Георгий Соколов MB1 RUS RUS 47,11
40 Mikhail LUZAN Михаил Лузань MB2 RUS RUS 47,25
41 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MB1 RUS RUS 51,26
42 Aleksandr SEREBRYAKOV Александр Серебряков M? RUS RUS 1.01,24
DNS Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names