RSU Cup

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 15 - 16 November 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

1500m Men 16 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA1 RUS RUS 1.54,59
2 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,96
3 Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,99
4 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,49
5 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,93
6 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,20(2)
7 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,20(9)
8 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,69
9 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,02
10 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,19
11 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,66(3)
12 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,66(4)
13 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,73
14 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,15
15 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,90
16 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,10
17 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,16
18 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,30
19 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,66
20 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,73
21 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,93
22 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,41
23 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,53
24 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,54
25 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,74 PR SB
26 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,97
27 Yakov ZHURKIN Яков Журкин MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,99
28 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,06 SB
29 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,55
30 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,57 PR SB
31 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,75
32 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,79(9)
32 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,79(9)
34 Aleksandr SLEPNEV Александр Слепнев MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,10
35 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,62 SB
36 Konstantin MAKHMUDOV Константин Махмудов MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,66
37 Ivan USHAKOV Иван Ушаков MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,26 PR SB
38 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MA2 RUS RUS 2.05,40 SB
39 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MA2 RUS RUS 2.05,45
40 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MA2 RUS RUS 2.05,71
41 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MA2 RUS RUS 2.06,72
42 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MA2 RUS RUS 2.07,72
43 Daniil OLIKH Даниил Олих MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,71 PR SB
44 Dmitrij MISHUTIN Дмитрий Мишутин MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,75 SB
45 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ Владислав Кашинский MA1 RUS RUS 2.10,65
46 Maksim KIM Максим Ким MN1 RUS RUS 2.10,89 PR SB
46 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MA1 RUS RUS 2.10,89
48 Rais ZINATULLIN Раис Зинатуллин MA1 RUS RUS 2.13,02
49 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MA2 RUS RUS 2.13,08
50 Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV Святослав Паршуков MA2 RUS RUS 2.17,64

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names