59th Student Festival of the North

Olenegorsk (RUS) 22 - 23 March 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

100m Men - Junior E/F 23 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim SUTURIN Максим Сутурин MYC RUS RUS 12,32 SB
2 Kirill BOROVIKOV Кирилл Боровиков MYC RUS RUS 12,49 SB
3 Arsenij STAROVOJTOV Арсений Старовойтов M? RUS RUS 12,58 SB
4 Savelij NOVOZHILOV Савелий Новожилов M? RUS RUS 12,81 SB
5 Daniil LEBEDEV Даниил Лебедев MYE RUS RUS 13,09 SB
6 Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) Максим Спиридонов MYC RUS RUS 13,12 SB
7 Evgenij BABOCHKIN Евгений Бабочкин MYC RUS RUS 13,15 SB
8 Anton BEREZIN Антон Березин M? RUS RUS 13,20 SB
9 Ivan BELYAEV Иван Беляев M? RUS RUS 13,22 SB
10 Mikhail IGUMNOV Михаил Игумнов MYC RUS RUS 13,27 SB
11 Egor POPOV (2008) Егор Попов MYC RUS RUS 13,31 SB
11 Artur RZHEVSKIJ Артур Ржевский MYF RUS RUS 13,31 SB
13 Kirill PROKOFEV Кирилл Прокофьев M? RUS RUS 13,32 SB
14 Mikhail MOSKVIN Михаил Москвин MYC RUS RUS 13,47 SB
15 Ivan KRAKHMALEV Иван Крахмалев MYC RUS RUS 13,50 SB
16 Yaroslav LOCZMANOV Ярослав Лоцманов MYD RUS RUS 13,51 SB
17 Anatolij GLADKOV Анатолий Гладков MYC RUS RUS 13,57 SB
18 Artem LESKOV Артем Лесков MYD RUS RUS 13,73 SB
19 Egor PANFILOV Егор Панфилов MYC RUS RUS 13,84 SB
20 Evgenij MURNIKOV Евгений Мурников MYD RUS RUS 13,89 SB
21 Ilya SOROKIN Илья Сорокин M? RUS RUS 14,17 SB
22 Aleksandr SHEVCHUK Александр Шевчук MYE RUS RUS 14,20 SB
23 Konstantin YACENKO Константин Яценко MYF RUS RUS 14,26 SB
24 Kirill GNEBEDYUK Кирилл Гнебедюк MYD RUS RUS 14,51 SB
25 Semen SAFONOV Семен Сафонов MYE RUS RUS 14,64 SB
26 Viktor GRISHANOV Виктор Гришанов M? RUS RUS 15,58 SB
27 Mikhail LEVSHAKOV Михаил Левшаков MYD RUS RUS 15,74 SB
28 Matvej IGOLKIN Матвей Иголкин MYE RUS RUS 15,79
29 Kirill EFIMOV Кирилл Ефимов MYF RUS RUS 16,35 SB
30 Roman ZINENKO Роман Зиненко MYE RUS RUS 16,36 SB
31 Egor RYZHOV Егор Рыжов MYE RUS RUS 16,63 SB
32 Ivan VALIGURA Иван Валигура M? RUS RUS 19,93
33 Aleksandr KOSTROV Александр Костров M? RUS RUS 20,77 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names