44th V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 23 - 24 March 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men - Junior C 24 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC1 RUS RUS 1.16,08 PR SB
2 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC2 RUS RUS 1.17,25
3 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,83
4 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,85 PR SB
5 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,95
6 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC1 RUS RUS 1.19,10
7 Kirill TARASOV Кирилл Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,59
8 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,00
9 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR 1.20,47
10 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 1.21,14
11 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,28
12 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,51
13 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,60
14 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 1.21,65 PR SB
15 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC1 RUS RUS 1.21,73
16 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,31 PR SB
17 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,48 PR SB
18 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,56 PR SB
19 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,86
20 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,32 PR SB
21 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,42
22 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,61
23 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,83
24 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 1.24,31
25 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,55 PR SB
26 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,70
27 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,89
28 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,25 PR SB
29 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 1.25,45
30 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,12 PR SB
31 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский M? RUS RUS 1.26,34
32 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,42 PR SB
33 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,73(2) PR SB
34 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,73(3)
35 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,37
36 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,38 SB
37 Aleksandr BORYAEV Александр Боряев M? RUS RUS 1.27,87 PR SB
38 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,09 PR SB
39 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,40
40 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,81
41 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,89 PR SB
42 Aleksandr MIRONOV Александр Миронов M? RUS RUS 1.29,06 PR SB
43 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,18
44 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,21
45 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,22
46 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,44
47 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,64 PR SB
48 Savelij PETUKHOV Савелий Петухов MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,64(2) PR SB
49 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,77
50 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,83 PR SB
51 Aleksandr MOLOCHINSKIJ Александр Молочинский M? RUS RUS 1.29,97
52 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков M? RUS RUS 1.30,28
53 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,31 PR SB
54 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,69 PR SB
55 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,73
56 Andrej RYBKIN Андрей Рыбкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,18
57 Ivan DEMYANOV Иван Демьянов M? RUS RUS 1.31,77
58 Ivan MITROFANOV Иван Митрофанов M? RUS RUS 1.33,24
59 Ilya ARSENEV Илья Арсеньев M? RUS RUS 1.33,28
60 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,46 PR SB
61 Egor KONOVALOV Егор Коновалов MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,91
62 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин M? RUS RUS 1.34,31 PR SB
63 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,51
64 Igor MEZHAKOV Игорь Межаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,67 PR SB
65 Sergej SMIRNOV (2003) Сергей Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,14
66 Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,23
67 Daniil POTKIN Даниил Поткин M? RUS RUS 1.36,50
68 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,53 PR SB
69 Aleksandr GARAMOV Александр Гарамов MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,74
70 Dmitrij YAKUNICHEV Дмитрий Якуничев MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,81 PR SB
71 Matvej BAUKOV Матвей Бауков M? RUS RUS 1.38,04 PR SB
72 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,78
73 Vitalij KOSAREV Виталий Косарев MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,86 PR SB
74 Daniil CHERKOV Даниил Черков M? RUS RUS 1.39,52 PR SB
75 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,33
76 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин M? RUS RUS 1.46,03
77 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 1.51,72
78 Sergej MISHIN Сергей Мишин M? RUS RUS 1.55,07
79 Matvej RASSKAZOV Матвей Рассказов M? RUS RUS 1.58,79
DNS Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya SOKOLOV Илья Соколов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita SOLOSHHENKO Никита Солощенко M? RUS RUS DNS
DNF Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC1 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Matvej NOVIKOV Матвей Новиков MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names