44th V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 23 - 24 March 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior C 24 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC2 RUS RUS 37,97
2 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC1 RUS RUS 38,51 PR SB
3 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC2 RUS RUS 38,71
4 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC1 RUS RUS 39,11
5 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS 39,20
6 Kirill TARASOV Кирилл Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 39,25 PR SB
7 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC2 RUS RUS 39,48
8 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC1 RUS RUS 39,49 PR SB
9 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC2 RUS RUS 39,70
10 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MC2 RUS RUS 39,81 PR SB
11 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MC1 RUS RUS 39,95 PR SB
12 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 40,12
13 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR 40,27
14 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC2 RUS RUS 40,33
15 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 40,56 PR SB
16 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MC2 RUS RUS 40,59 PR SB
17 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 40,67
18 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC2 RUS RUS 40,74
19 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC1 RUS RUS 40,78
20 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 40,84(3)
21 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC1 RUS RUS 40,84(7) PR SB
22 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 40,92
23 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 41,13 PR SB
24 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC2 RUS RUS 41,16
25 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MC2 RUS RUS 41,17 PR SB
26 Matvej NOVIKOV Матвей Новиков MC2 RUS RUS 41,22(2) PR SB
27 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 41,22(5) PR SB
28 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC2 RUS RUS 41,51 PR SB
29 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов MC2 RUS RUS 41,58 PR SB
30 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MC2 RUS RUS 41,97
31 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 42,15 PR SB
32 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 42,21
33 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MC2 RUS RUS 42,50
34 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC1 RUS RUS 42,56 PR SB
35 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MC2 RUS RUS 42,83
36 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC1 RUS RUS 42,91 PR SB
37 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC1 RUS RUS 42,98 PR SB
38 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC2 RUS RUS 43,02 PR SB
39 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC1 RUS RUS 43,08 PR SB
40 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC1 RUS RUS 43,14
41 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC1 RUS RUS 43,28
42 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC1 RUS RUS 43,34
43 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC1 RUS RUS 43,40 PR SB
44 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MC2 RUS RUS 43,44 PR SB
45 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC1 RUS RUS 43,47 PR SB
46 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MC2 RUS RUS 43,49
47 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC1 RUS RUS 43,51 PR SB
48 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC1 RUS RUS 43,76 PR SB
49 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MC2 RUS RUS 43,79 PR SB
50 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MC1 RUS RUS 43,89(7) PR SB
51 Aleksandr MOLOCHINSKIJ Александр Молочинский M? RUS RUS 43,89(8)
52 Savelij PETUKHOV Савелий Петухов MC2 RUS RUS 43,92 PR SB
53 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MC2 RUS RUS 43,94 PR SB
54 Aleksandr BORYAEV Александр Боряев M? RUS RUS 43,95 PR SB
55 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MC1 RUS RUS 44,16 PR SB
56 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков M? RUS RUS 44,64
57 Egor KONOVALOV (2003) Егор Коновалов MC2 RUS RUS 44,92 PR SB
58 Ivan DEMYANOV Иван Демьянов M? RUS RUS 44,94 PR SB
59 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MC2 RUS RUS 45,02 PR SB
60 Ilya ARSENEV Илья Арсеньев M? RUS RUS 45,08 PR SB
61 Daniil POTKIN Даниил Поткин M? RUS RUS 45,27 PR SB
62 Igor MEZHAKOV Игорь Межаков MC2 RUS RUS 45,33 PR SB
63 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MC1 RUS RUS 45,41 PR SB
64 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC1 RUS RUS 45,55 PR SB
65 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MC1 RUS RUS 45,90 PR SB
66 Aleksandr GARAMOV Александр Гарамов MC2 RUS RUS 46,30 PR SB
67 Sergej SMIRNOV (2003) Сергей Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 46,35 PR SB
68 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MC1 RUS RUS 46,45 PR SB
69 Matvej BAUKOV Матвей Бауков M? RUS RUS 47,13 PR SB
70 Matvej RASSKAZOV Матвей Рассказов M? RUS RUS 47,27 PR SB
71 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC1 RUS RUS 47,28 PR SB
72 Vitalij KOSAREV Виталий Косарев MC1 RUS RUS 47,89 PR SB
73 Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MC1 RUS RUS 48,01
74 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MC1 RUS RUS 48,81
75 Daniil CHERKOV Даниил Черков M? RUS RUS 49,02 PR SB
76 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин M? RUS RUS 49,86
77 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 51,74 PR SB
78 Sergej MISHIN Сергей Мишин M? RUS RUS 54,05
79 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC1 RUS RUS 1.02,68
80 Aleksandr MIRONOV Александр Миронов M? RUS RUS 1.04,80
81 Dmitrij YAKUNICHEV Дмитрий Якуничев MC1 RUS RUS 1.15,83
DNS Nikita PRONIN Никита Пронин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita SOLOSHHENKO Никита Солощенко MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya SOKOLOV Илья Соколов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim GLADKIKH Максим Гладких M? RUS RUS DNS
DNF Andrej RYBKIN Андрей Рыбкин MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов M? RUS RUS DNF
DQ Mikhail SHLYKOV Михаил Шлыков M? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ivan MITROFANOV Иван Митрофанов MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names