44th V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 23 - 24 March 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Ladies - Junior C 24 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC1 RUS RUS 1.23,77
2 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.24,75 PR SB
3 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC2 RUS RUS 1.24,77
4 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC1 RUS RUS 1.25,46
5 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.26,90 PR SB
6 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,02
7 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,31
8 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,36
9 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,26
10 Sofya IVSHINA Софья Ившина LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,39
11 Elizaveta ZHDANOVA Елизавета Жданова LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,17 PR SB
12 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,30
13 Kristina KAJGORODOVA Кристина Кайгородова LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,55 PR SB
14 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,79
15 Kristina CHERNYAVSKAYA Кристина Чернявская LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,58 PR SB
16 Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA Эсмиральда Ахмедова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,59 PR SB
17 Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA Олеся Болотникова L? RUS RUS 1.36,10 PR SB
18 Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,50 SB
19 Zlata GIMBAROVA Злата Гимбарова L? RUS RUS 1.37,11
20 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,23
21 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,94
22 Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,40 PR SB
23 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,80
24 Darya CYVUNINA Дарья Цывунина L? RUS RUS 1.40,08 PR SB
25 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,24 PR SB
26 Alla GOLDA Алла Голда LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,37 PR SB
27 Mariya VOLOKITINA Мария Волокитина LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,63 PR SB
28 Anita NOVOZHILOVA Анита Новожилова LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,71 PR SB
29 Kristina USTYUZHANINA Кристина Устюжанина LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,79
30 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,99
31 Alina BABKINA (2004) Алина Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,14 PR SB
32 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA Софья Годованская L? RUS RUS 1.47,86
33 Eva POPOVA Ева Попова LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,55 SB
34 Darya MIRONOVA Дарья Миронова L? RUS RUS 1.51,90
35 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA Екатерина Шувалова LC1 RUS RUS 2.04,07
DNS Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ekaterina GOLDA Екатерина Голда LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anna ZENUSHKINA Анна Зенушкина LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC2 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Alyona AGOLCZOVA Алёна Алголцова LC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names