Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 13 - 14 March 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Ladies - Junior 14 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA1 RUS RUS 1.22,33 PR SB
2 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LA2 RUS RUS 1.23,84 PR SB
3 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,55
4 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 1.24,64 PR SB
5 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 1.25,23 PR SB
6 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB2 RUS RUS 1.26,51 PR SB
7 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,57
8 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 1.26,90
9 Polina CHEBOTAR Полина Чеботарь LA2 RUS RUS 1.27,35 PR SB
10 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 1.27,61 PR SB
11 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LA1 RUS RUS 1.27,79 PR SB
11 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,79 PR SB
13 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,87 PR SB
14 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,71
15 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,81 PR SB
16 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB2 RUS RUS 1.28,91 PR SB
17 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,14
18 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,92 PR SB
19 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,03
20 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LA1 RUS RUS 1.30,23 PR SB
21 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,37
22 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,51 PR SB
23 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,75 PR SB
24 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,84 PR SB
25 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,36 PR SB
26 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,47
27 Anastasiya TIMEEVA Анастасия Тимеева LA1 RUS RUS 1.32,91 PR SB
28 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,05 PR SB
29 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 1.33,27 PR SB
30 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LA2 RUS RUS 1.33,31
31 Aleksandra BELOVA Александра Белова LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,39 PR SB
32 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,41 PR SB
33 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,75 PR SB
34 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.34,16 PR SB
35 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,22 SB
36 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LA1 RUS RUS 1.34,23 PR SB
37 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,78
38 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,08
39 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,16 SB
40 Karina PASHNINA Карина Пашнина LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,96 SB
41 Kseniya MOKRUSHINA Ксения Мокрушина LB2 RUS RUS 1.38,47
42 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,98
43 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,36
DNS Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names