Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 13 - 14 March 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior 13 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MA2 RUS RUS 37,20 PR SB
2 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA1 RUS RUS 37,28 PR SB
3 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA1 RUS RUS 37,52 PR SB
4 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MA2 RUS RUS 37,58 PR SB
5 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA1 RUS RUS 37,82 PR SB
6 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 37,92 PR SB
7 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB1 RUS RUS 38,10 PR SB
8 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB1 RUS RUS 38,35 PR SB
9 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 38,59 PR SB
10 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MA2 RUS RUS 38,60 PR SB
11 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB2 RUS RUS 38,76 PR SB
12 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MB2 RUS RUS 38,87 PR SB
13 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB1 RUS RUS 39,18 PR SB
14 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MA2 RUS RUS 39,27 SB
15 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC2 RUS RUS 39,29 PR SB
16 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB1 RUS RUS 39,54 PR SB
17 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 39,59 PR SB
18 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MB2 RUS RUS 39,67
19 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 39,75 PR SB
20 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB1 RUS RUS 39,85 PR SB
21 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 40,08 PR SB
22 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 40,12 PR SB
23 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB1 RUS RUS 40,27
23 Evgenij ANDREEV Евгений Андреев MA1 RUS RUS 40,27 PR SB
25 Konstantin ZUEV Константин Зуев MA1 RUS RUS 40,43 PR SB
26 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA1 RUS RUS 40,47 PR SB
27 Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MA1 RUS RUS 40,49 PR SB
28 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 40,62 PR SB
29 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB1 RUS RUS 40,69 PR SB
30 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB1 RUS RUS 40,87 PR SB
31 Albert PLEKHANOV Альберт Плеханов MB1 RUS RUS 40,98 PR SB
32 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC1 RUS RUS 40,99
33 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 41,51
34 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB1 RUS RUS 41,61 PR SB
35 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB1 RUS RUS 41,66 PR SB
35 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MC2 RUS RUS 41,66 PR SB
37 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 41,69 PR SB
38 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 41,76 PR SB
39 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB1 RUS RUS 41,79
40 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC1 RUS RUS 41,86 PR SB
41 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC2 RUS RUS 41,89 PR SB
42 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB1 RUS RUS 41,94 PR SB
43 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 41,98
44 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 42,04 PR SB
44 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 42,04
46 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 42,06 PR SB
47 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB1 RUS RUS 42,15
48 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 42,16 PR SB
49 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB1 RUS RUS 42,20 PR SB
50 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) Александр Чистяков MB2 RUS RUS 42,32
51 Ramshet NISHANBAEV Рамшет Нишанбаев MC1 RUS RUS 42,39 PR SB
52 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS 42,63 PR SB
53 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 42,70 PR SB
54 Andrej ROSHHIN Андрей Рощин MB1 RUS RUS 42,72 PR SB
55 Anatolij ROMANOV Анатолий Романов MA2 RUS RUS 42,80 PR SB
56 Gleb SHMONIN Глеб Шмонин MB1 RUS RUS 43,26 PR SB
57 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS 43,31 PR SB
58 Kirill MILYAEV (2003) Кирилл Миляев MC2 RUS RUS 43,38 PR SB
59 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MC2 RUS RUS 43,46 PR SB
60 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC1 RUS RUS 43,49 PR SB
61 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC1 RUS RUS 43,65 PR SB
62 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC2 RUS RUS 43,69
63 Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV Александр Волоцков MB1 RUS RUS 43,85 PR SB
64 Mikhail PITOLIN Михаил Питолин MB1 RUS RUS 43,95 PR SB
65 Matvej SOKOLKIN Матвей Соколкин MB2 RUS RUS 43,97 PR SB
66 Roman POPOV Роман Попов MA1 RUS RUS 44,09 SB
67 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 44,76 PR SB
68 Denis CHASHIN Денис Чашин MC2 RUS RUS 44,82 PR SB
69 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC1 RUS RUS 44,95 PR SB
70 Nikita ZAVRAZHNYKH Никита Завражных MC1 RUS RUS 45,51 PR SB
71 Aleksandr LOGINOV (2003) Александр Логинов MB1 RUS RUS 46,53
72 Ivan AKHROMENKO Иван Ахроменко MC2 RUS RUS 46,79 PR SB
73 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC1 RUS RUS 47,03 PR SB
74 Pavel LUSHHIKOV Павел Лущиков MB1 RUS RUS 47,40
75 Denis EREMEEV Денис Еремеев MC2 RUS RUS 47,80 PR SB
76 Vladislav MUKHAMETVAFIN Владислав Мухаметвафин MC1 RUS RUS 48,08 PR SB
77 Semen KHUDYAKOV Семен Худяков MC2 RUS RUS 48,27 PR SB
78 Georgij SUKHANOV Георгий Суханов MB1 RUS RUS 49,47
79 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC1 RUS RUS 49,52 PR SB
80 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC2 RUS RUS 59,53
DNS Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Egor ANISIMOV Егор Анисимов MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Semen PANARIN Семен Панарин MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Konstantin MALYSHEV Константин Малышев MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MA2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names