Silver Skates

Kolomna (RUS) 16 - 17 March 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MYA RUS RUS 1.20,44 PR SB
2 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MYA RUS RUS 1.23,30
3 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MYA RUS RUS 1.24,98 PR SB
4 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MYA RUS RUS 1.25,50 PR SB
5 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MYA RUS RUS 1.25,72 PR SB
6 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MYA RUS RUS 1.25,99
7 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MYA RUS RUS 1.27,48 PR SB
8 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MYA RUS RUS 1.28,31 PR SB
9 Andrej AGEJCHENKO Андрей Агейченко MYA RUS RUS 1.28,44
10 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MYA RUS RUS 1.28,47 PR SB
11 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MYA RUS RUS 1.28,61 PR SB
12 Stanislav PODOROV Станислав Подоров MYB RUS RUS 1.30,30
13 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MYA RUS RUS 1.30,88 PR SB
14 Bogdan KAUZOV Богдан Каузов MYA RUS RUS 1.30,98 PR SB
15 Aleksandr PONAMORENKO Александр Понаморенко MYA RUS RUS 1.31,11 PR SB
16 Arsenij PARFENOV Арсений Парфенов MYA RUS RUS 1.31,21 PR SB
17 Nikita MALASHENKO Никита Малашенко MYB RUS RUS 1.31,44 PR SB
18 Maksim SHASHKOV Максим Шашков MYA RUS RUS 1.31,57 PR SB
19 Aleksandr ILIN Александр Ильин MYA RUS RUS 1.31,65 PR SB
20 Gleb KAMBALOV Глеб Камбалов MYB RUS RUS 1.32,02 PR SB
21 Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев MYA RUS RUS 1.32,10 PR SB
22 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MYA RUS RUS 1.32,62 PR SB
23 Aleksej BERDNIKOV Алексей Бердников MYA RUS RUS 1.32,66 PR SB
24 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MYA RUS RUS 1.32,70 PR SB
25 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV Михаил Сороколетов MYA RUS RUS 1.32,77 PR SB
25 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MYA RUS RUS 1.32,77 PR SB
27 Andrej PETROV Андрей Петров MYA RUS RUS 1.32,94 PR SB
28 Gleb MELKHER Глеб Мельхер MYA RUS RUS 1.33,80
29 Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MYA RUS RUS 1.34,58
30 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MYA RUS RUS 1.34,93 PR SB
31 Timur SHELEST Тимур Шелест MYA RUS RUS 1.35,27
32 Daniil PLEVAKO Даниил Плевако MYA RUS RUS 1.36,06 SB
33 Fedor CHISTYAKOV Федор Чистяков MYB RUS RUS 1.36,17 PR SB
34 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MYA RUS RUS 1.36,74 PR SB
35 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MYA RUS RUS 1.37,03 PR SB
36 Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV Юрий Тюшняков MYB RUS RUS 1.37,37 PR SB
37 Veniamin ZAVYALOV Вениамин Завьялов MYA RUS RUS 1.37,44 PR SB
38 Gleb KALININ Глеб Калинин MYA RUS RUS 1.37,61
39 Erlan URAZOV Ерлан Уразов MYA RUS RUS 1.37,84 PR SB
40 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MYA RUS RUS 1.37,85 PR SB
41 Andrej KOLYUZHNYJ Андрей Колюжный MYA RUS RUS 1.39,09 PR SB
42 Daniil KALINICHEV Даниил Калиничев MYA RUS RUS 1.41,28
43 Stepan FILIPPOV (2006) Степан Филиппов MYA RUS RUS 1.42,34
44 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MYB RUS RUS 1.42,44 PR SB
45 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MYB RUS RUS 1.43,29 PR SB
46 Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MYB RUS RUS 1.43,74 PR SB
47 Andrej ZHELTOV Андрей Желтов MYA RUS RUS 1.43,95 PR SB
48 Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MYA RUS RUS 1.44,21 PR SB
49 Pavel RYAGUZOV Павел Рягузов MYA RUS RUS 1.45,52 PR SB
50 Artemij LEVCHENKOV Артемий Левченков MYA RUS RUS 1.45,75 PR SB
51 Savelij STUPIN Савелий Ступин MYA RUS RUS 1.46,60
52 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV Матвей Перевозников MYB RUS RUS 1.47,52 PR SB
53 Daniil KALININ (2) Даниил Калинин M? RUS RUS 1.49,25
54 Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MYB RUS RUS 1.54,72 PR SB
55 Egor POLIKARPOV Егор Поликарпов MYB RUS RUS 1.57,50 PR SB
DQ Matvej EVDOKIMOV Матвей Евдокимов MYB RUS RUS DQ
DQ Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) Михаил Соболев MYA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names