IX Winter Spartakiada

Kolomna 7 - 10 March 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Women 8 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya MYAGKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.06,68 PR SB
2 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 2.07,50 PR SB
3 Sofiya MIGOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.07,89 PR SB
4 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO LB2 IAR IAR 2.08,11 PR SB
5 Lilit GARIBYAN LC2 IAR IAR 2.08,84
6 Alena BERSENYOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.08,85 PR SB
7 Irina SLESAREVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.08,93 PR SB
8 Kristina YAKUSHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.09,50 PR SB
9 Irina TAUNGAVER LB2 IAR IAR 2.09,55 PR SB
10 Nadezhda BLINOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.09,70 PR SB
11 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH LB1 IAR IAR 2.10,73 SB
12 Polina CHESNOKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.11,28 PR SB
13 Alisa BEKKER LB1 IAR IAR 2.11,32
14 Kseniya KONONENKO LB1 IAR IAR 2.11,37 PR SB
15 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.11,73
16 Arina GERMAN LB1 IAR IAR 2.12,16 PR SB
17 Alina KOZHEMYAKINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.14,09 PR SB
18 Arina TIKHONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.14,12
19 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH LB1 IAR IAR 2.14,42
20 Valeriya BOSH LB2 IAR IAR 2.14,56 PR SB
21 Marina AVTONOMOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.14,67
22 Irina SALNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.14,78
23 Yuliya EPIFANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.15,19
24 Yuliya USENKO LB2 IAR IAR 2.15,42 SB
25 Vera VORONA LB1 IAR IAR 2.15,46
26 Lyudmila KUZMENKO LB2 IAR IAR 2.16,01 PR SB
27 Elena POMYTKINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.16,40
28 Anastasiya ROMANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.16,43
29 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.16,49
30 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.16,53
31 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) LB1 IAR IAR 2.16,55
32 Aleksandra KUKOL LB2 IAR IAR 2.16,64 PR SB
33 Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.16,90
34 Milena BEREGOVENKO LC2 IAR IAR 2.16,94
35 Olesya SERGIENYA LB1 IAR IAR 2.17,14
36 Mariya AGAPITOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.17,18 PR SB
37 Kseniya NIKITINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.17,47
38 Yuliya CHIVILINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.17,62 PR SB
39 Alyona PENTINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.17,73
40 Tatyana BASKAKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.18,75
41 Yuliya KUZMENKO LB2 IAR IAR 2.19,49 PR SB
42 Anastasiya TASKAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.20,60
43 Valeriya KAMENEVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.21,78 PR SB
44 Lyubov NAUMKINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.21,87 PR SB
45 Kseniya SMORUDOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.22,11
46 Yana OTMAKHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.23,05 PR SB
47 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.23,09
48 Alina LIKHANSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 2.23,44 PR SB
49 Elizaveta VINOKUROVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.23,77 SB
50 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 2.23,94(7) PR SB
51 Valeriya MOROZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.23,94(8) SB
52 Darya MANUSHKINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.24,33 PR SB
53 Anastasiya BOCHAROVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.24,35 SB
54 Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.25,02
55 Antonina TYUTRINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.25,24 PR SB
56 Anastasiya DROZDOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.25,36
57 Aleksandra DENISOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.25,59
58 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.25,83
59 Yana SANINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.26,37 PR SB
60 Lyudmila KURAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.26,76 SB
61 Darya KARASEVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.27,18 PR SB
62 Nadezhda NESTEROVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.27,50 SB
63 Olga ZHILINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.27,63 PR SB
64 Mariya KHLYZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.29,57 PR SB
65 Aleksandra USTYUGOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.29,75 PR SB
66 Anna ZELENINA (2003) LB1 IAR IAR 2.30,78 PR SB
67 Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) LB1 IAR IAR 2.30,86 SB
68 Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) LB1 IAR IAR 2.30,99 SB
69 Aleksandra OSIPOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.31,69
70 Darina SHAPINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.33,37 SB
71 Adelina EREMEEVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.33,59
72 Karina KOMOLOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.37,03
DQ Elena PLOTNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names