M. G. Isakova Memorial

Kirov (RUS) 2 - 3 March 2019 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

1000m Men - Junior C/D 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,02
2 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,28 PR SB
3 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,53
4 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,25
5 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,08 PR SB
6 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,24 PR SB
7 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,74 PR SB
8 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,48
9 Stanislav PODOROV Станислав Подоров MYB RUS RUS 1.33,50
10 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,27 PR SB
11 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,61
12 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,94 PR SB
13 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,23
14 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MYA RUS RUS 1.37,23 PR SB
15 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,46
16 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,80
17 Dmitrij TREGUBOV Дмитрий Трегубов MC2 RUS RUS 1.42,14 PR SB
18 Ilya ALEKSANDROV Илья Александров MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,98 PR SB
19 Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев MYA RUS RUS 1.43,22
20 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,42
21 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV Матвей Вахрушев MYB RUS RUS 1.45,90 PR SB
22 Makar KAZMALOV Макар Казмалов M? RUS RUS 1.46,48 PR SB
23 Vadim ISUPOV Вадим Исупов MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,35 PR SB
24 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MYB RUS RUS 1.48,06 PR SB
25 Nikita TOROPOV (2004) Никита Торопов MC1 RUS RUS 1.48,32 PR SB
26 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.48,83
27 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MYA RUS RUS 1.48,92
28 Egor BUJSKIKH Егор Буйских M? RUS RUS 1.49,85 PR SB
29 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC1 RUS RUS 1.50,07
30 Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MYA RUS RUS 1.50,17
31 Mikhail KOZYUKOV Михаил Козюков MC1 RUS RUS 1.50,47 PR SB
32 Aleksandr LYAMIN Александр Лямин MC1 RUS RUS 1.59,87 PR SB
33 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN Дмитрий Чучайкин M? RUS RUS 2.00,70 PR SB
34 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MYA RUS RUS 2.02,05
35 Ivan KOSTOUSOV Иван Костоусов MYB RUS RUS 2.05,31
36 Andrej MOKRUSHIN Андрей Мокрушин MYC RUS RUS 2.06,68 PR SB
37 Artem SKRYABIN Артем Скрябин MC1 RUS RUS 2.06,76
38 Mikhail KUTYAVIN Михаил Кутявин MC1 RUS RUS 2.06,78 PR SB
DNS Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MYA RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names