M. G. Isakova Memorial

Kirov (RUS) 2 - 3 March 2019 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

500m Ladies - Junior C/D 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olesya SHIRYAEVA Олеся Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS 45,43
2 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 45,68
3 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LYA RUS RUS 46,35 PR SB
4 Emiliya BIZAJNE Эмилия Бизайне LC2 RUS RUS 46,40
5 Darya IEVLEVA Дарья Иевлева LC1 RUS RUS 47,30 SB
6 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LC2 RUS RUS 47,40
7 Aleksandra CHERNICYNA Александра Черницына LYA RUS RUS 47,44 SB
8 Mariya ULYASHEVA Мария Уляшева LC1 RUS RUS 47,60 PR SB
9 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LC2 RUS RUS 47,81
10 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LC1 RUS RUS 47,94
11 Darya POPOVA (2004) Дарья Попова LC2 RUS RUS 47,99 PR SB
12 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC1 RUS RUS 48,13 SB
13 Anzhelika KOROTAEVA Анжелика Коротаева LYB RUS RUS 48,39 PR SB
14 Darya POZDEEVA Дарья Поздеева LC1 RUS RUS 48,58 PR SB
15 Sofya CHULKOVA Софья Чулкова LC2 RUS RUS 48,59 PR SB
16 Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA Анжела Сахабутдинова LC2 RUS RUS 49,32 PR SB
17 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 49,41
18 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 49,50
19 Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) Дарья Комышева LC1 RUS RUS 49,52 PR SB
20 Violetta KHRIPKO Виолетта Хрипко L? RUS RUS 49,84 PR SB
21 Elena SHAKHOVA Елена Шахова LC2 RUS RUS 50,31 SB
22 Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LC2 RUS RUS 50,32 PR SB
23 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LYA RUS RUS 50,54
24 Valeriya POPOVA Валерия Попова L? RUS RUS 50,63 PR SB
25 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LYA RUS RUS 50,70 PR SB
26 Mariya SHIDYUSOVA Мария Шидьюсова L? RUS RUS 51,02
27 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LYA RUS RUS 51,51 PR SB
28 Kira VAKHITOVA Кира Вахитова L? RUS RUS 51,55 PR SB
29 Polina CHASTIKOVA Полина Частикова LC2 RUS RUS 52,30 SB
30 Darya CHEREPANOVA Дарья Черепанова LYB RUS RUS 52,47 PR SB
31 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LC1 RUS RUS 52,63
32 Kseniya FILIPPOVA Ксения Филиппова L? RUS RUS 53,01
33 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LYA RUS RUS 53,80 PR SB
34 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA Елизавета Катюхина LYA RUS RUS 53,83 PR SB
35 Arina GABOVA Арина Габова L? RUS RUS 53,86 PR SB
36 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC1 RUS RUS 55,41 PR SB
37 Kseniya GRIGOREVA Ксения Григорьева L? RUS RUS 55,45 PR SB
38 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова L? RUS RUS 55,48 PR SB
39 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 56,82
40 Polina BURKOVA (2006) Полина Буркова LYB RUS RUS 56,84 PR SB
41 Valeriya RUBCZOVA Валерия Рубцова L? RUS RUS 57,70 PR SB
42 Valentina KURAEVA Валентина Кураева L? RUS RUS 57,75 PR SB
43 Anastasiya MYASNIKOVA Анастасия Мясникова L? RUS RUS 58,96 PR SB
44 Karina KOVRYZHENKO Карина Коврыженко L? RUS RUS 1.02,37
45 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA Вероника Солодовникова L? RUS RUS 1.03,96

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names