M. G. Isakova Memorial

Kirov (RUS) 2 - 3 March 2019 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

1000m Ladies - Junior C/D 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olesya SHIRYAEVA Олеся Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,48
2 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,64
3 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,85
4 Emiliya BIZAJNE Эмилия Бизайне LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,25
5 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LYA RUS RUS 1.37,78
6 Aleksandra CHERNICYNA Александра Черницына LYA RUS RUS 1.38,17
7 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,24
8 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,72
9 Darya POPOVA (2004) Дарья Попова LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,05 PR SB
10 Sofya CHULKOVA Софья Чулкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,04
11 Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA Анжела Сахабутдинова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,53 PR SB
12 Anzhelika KOROTAEVA Анжелика Коротаева LYB RUS RUS 1.41,59
13 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,80
14 Darya IEVLEVA Дарья Иевлева LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,99 SB
15 Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) Дарья Комышева LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,56 PR SB
16 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LYA RUS RUS 1.44,29
17 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,51
18 Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,60
19 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,23
20 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LYA RUS RUS 1.45,60 PR SB
21 Darya POZDEEVA Дарья Поздеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,80
22 Violetta KHRIPKO Виолетта Хрипко L? RUS RUS 1.47,80 PR SB
23 Karina KOVRYZHENKO Карина Коврыженко L? RUS RUS 1.47,99
24 Elena SHAKHOVA Елена Шахова LC2 RUS RUS 1.48,25 SB
25 Mariya SHIDYUSOVA Мария Шидьюсова L? RUS RUS 1.49,11
25 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,11 PR SB
27 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LYA RUS RUS 1.49,52
28 Kira VAKHITOVA Кира Вахитова L? RUS RUS 1.50,30 PR SB
29 Polina CHASTIKOVA Полина Частикова LC2 RUS RUS 1.51,12
30 Valeriya POPOVA Валерия Попова L? RUS RUS 1.51,92 PR SB
31 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LYA RUS RUS 1.52,70 PR SB
32 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC1 RUS RUS 1.53,64 PR SB
33 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA Елизавета Катюхина LYA RUS RUS 1.53,85 PR SB
34 Arina GABOVA Арина Габова L? RUS RUS 1.54,47 PR SB
35 Kseniya GRIGOREVA Ксения Григорьева L? RUS RUS 1.57,23 PR SB
36 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 1.58,03 PR SB
37 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA Вероника Солодовникова L? RUS RUS 1.59,75 PR SB
38 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова L? RUS RUS 2.03,70
39 Kseniya FILIPPOVA Ксения Филиппова L? RUS RUS 2.04,95
40 Polina BURKOVA (2006) Полина Буркова LYB RUS RUS 2.05,12
41 Valentina KURAEVA Валентина Кураева L? RUS RUS 2.06,94 PR SB
42 Valeriya RUBCZOVA Валерия Рубцова L? RUS RUS 2.07,00
43 Anastasiya MYASNIKOVA Анастасия Мясникова L? RUS RUS 2.07,85 PR SB
DQ Mariya ULYASHEVA Мария Уляшева LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names