Elfstedenhal Wedstrijd Alle Cat.

Leeuwarden (NED)3 March 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jornt DIJK MA1 NED NED 38,63
2 Lucas GRESEL MB2 NED NED 40,02 PR SB
3 Jan Dirk HARTING MB2 NED NED 40,39
4 Ruben KOK MB1 NED NED 40,86 PR SB
5 Nick LUIJTEN MC2 NED NED 40,97
6 Wester LANDMAN MB1 NED NED 41,18
7 Jelte KAMSTRA MB2 NED NED 41,41 PR SB
8 Henk BOS M35 NED NED 41,49 SB
9 Jitse BEERLING MB1 NED NED 42,31
10 Jetse TEUNISSEN MB1 NED NED 42,52
11 Johan TALSMA MC1 NED NED 42,73 PR SB
12 Dirk ZWAAN MSA NED NED 42,94
13 Sipke SIJTSEMA MB1 NED NED 42,95
14 Grietsen WIJMA M55 NED NED 42,96
15 Hessel WESTRA M40 NED NED 43,12 SB
16 Lars STRAVER MC2 NED NED 43,37
17 Brent BOS MB1 NED NED 43,39 PR SB
18 Jelmer ELTING M30 NED NED 43,47 SB
19 Michiel KOK MA2 NED NED 43,67
20 Matthijs MAAS MB2 NED NED 43,80
21 Eelke Hessel WESTRA MC2 NED NED 43,98 PR SB
22 Joep STUBBE MC1 NED NED 44,14
23 Wopko FABER M45 NED NED 44,78
24 Jacob HESLINGA M65 NED NED 44,97
25 Sybren KAMSTRA MC2 NED NED 45,03
26 Juup KUPERUS MC2 NED NED 45,06 PR SB
27 Bert PIEK M60 NED NED 45,17
28 Glenn van der VEEN MC1 NED NED 45,61 PR SB
29 Kerst OENEMA M35 NED NED 46,27
30 Paul GJALTEMA M40 NED NED 46,34 PR SB
31 Jort de GANS MC1 NED NED 46,39
32 Rinze KOENEN MYA NED NED 46,83
33 Matthijs de VRIES M55 NED NED 47,53
34 Jan BOELEN M70 NED NED 47,70
35 Jeroen STORMER MB1 NED NED 48,00
36 Joey ROODZANT MC2 NED NED 48,51 PR SB
37 Wiecher VISSER M40 NED NED 48,56 PR SB
38 Tjalle WEEKENBORG M30 NED NED 49,37 PR SB
39 Jort van SINDEREN MC2 NED NED 49,86
40 Frank WIJKSTRA MB2 NED NED 49,90 PR SB
41 Bertus NIEZING M65 NED NED 50,04
42 Ids van der MEULEN MYC NED NED 50,35
43 Milan RIETVELD MYB NED NED 50,45 PR SB
44 Bauke Pieter DIJKSTRA MC1 NED NED 50,85
45 Tsjerk van der MEER MYC NED NED 50,93 PR SB
46 Jan-Reinder de BOER M65 NED NED 51,02 SB
47 Pieter ZIJLSTRA MYC NED NED 51,44
48 Gijs KOOPMAN (2004) MC1 NED NED 51,91 PR SB
49 Niek BIJMA MYC NED NED 52,09
50 Lars YPMA MC1 NED NED 52,25 PR SB
51 Sem VISSER MC1 NED NED 52,35
52 Jan Sietse BINNEMA MYC NED NED 55,12
53 Teun LEEUWANGH MYC NED NED 55,44
54 Twan YPMA MYB NED NED 55,51 PR SB
55 Jelte HELLINGA MYC NED NED 55,97
56 Mathys FABER MYB NED NED 55,98
57 Niels van der WEIJ MYC NED NED 57,68 PR SB
58 Rimmer DIJKSTRA MYB NED NED 58,22
59 Jasper Thomas SPIJKSMA MYB NED NED 59,74
DQ Homme Jan de GROOT MN1 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names