Int. Überprüfungswettkampf 5 - 3./4. Deutscher Junioren Cup

Inzell (GER) 2 - 3 March 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

1500m Ladies 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mareike THUM LSA GER GER 1.59,51 PR SB
2 Michelle UHRIG LN4 GER GER 2.01,51
3 Eline van VOORDEN LA1 NED NED 2.04,41 PR SB
4 Ramona HÄRDI LN3 SUI SUI 2.05,97
5 Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 2.08,14
6 Steffi ROTHENFUßER LA1 GER GER 2.09,04 PR SB
7 Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI LB2 GER GER 2.09,22 PR SB
8 Ella HERBERGER LB1 GER GER 2.12,33
9 Katharina PÖNISCH LB2 GER GER 2.12,40
10 Leonie MAYRHOFER LC2 GER GER 2.12,66 PR SB
11 Christl ANDERS LA2 GER GER 2.13,01
12 Isabel KRAUS LC1 GER GER 2.14,03 PR SB
13 Lucy MEHNERT LB2 GER GER 2.14,40
14 Aurelia MULSOW LC2 GER GER 2.14,50 PR SB
15 Vivien ZSCHIMMER LC2 GER GER 2.14,89 PR SB
16 Josephine MÖNNICH LB2 GER GER 2.15,65
17 Kristiine KALEV LN1 EST EST 2.15,73 SB
18 Antonia OESTREICH LC1 GER GER 2.15,91
19 Chantal MÜLLER LA1 GER GER 2.16,13
20 Nina MAYRHOFER LC2 GER GER 2.17,59 PR SB
21 Anica GEY LC2 GER GER 2.17,84
22 Emily HOHENDORF LC1 GER GER 2.18,84 PR SB
23 Olivia KATTNER LC2 GER GER 2.18,87 PR SB
24 Liz MÜLLER LC2 GER GER 2.18,95 PR SB
25 Rosanna GÜNTHER LC1 GER GER 2.19,24 PR SB
26 Emma Helene ERLER LC1 GER GER 2.19,68 PR SB
27 Veronika ANTOSOVA LA1 CZE CZE 2.20,55 PR SB
28 Jana LUNZE LC2 GER GER 2.20,70 PR SB
29 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 2.20,72
30 Alicia SOMMER LC1 GER GER 2.20,99
31 Marlen EHSELUNS LB1 GER GER 2.21,06
32 Melissa SCHAEFER LYA GER GER 2.21,12 PR SB
33 Ashley VÖLKER LC1 GER GER 2.21,17
34 Franka OLEJAK-MATTHES LB2 GER GER 2.21,46
35 Katja FÜSSL LC1 GER GER 2.21,69 PR SB
36 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 2.22,25
37 Gina KNACKSTEDT LC1 GER GER 2.22,68 PR SB
38 Amelie BRETSCHNEIDER LC2 GER GER 2.22,88 PR SB
39 Bibiane WERNER LC1 GER GER 2.22,97 PR SB
40 Anna BRETSCHNEIDER LC2 GER GER 2.24,14
41 Marlene ZINK LC2 GER GER 2.24,55 PR SB
42 Lilly PASSEK LC2 GER GER 2.24,90 PR SB
43 Marlene MÖNNICH LYA GER GER 2.25,82 PR SB
44 Kim WILKENS LC2 GER GER 2.25,99 PR SB
44 Hannah WINKLER LC1 GER GER 2.25,99 PR SB
46 Lilli RICHTER LC2 GER GER 2.27,39 PR SB
47 Marie KADLECOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 2.27,49 PR SB
48 Adela PETRUSOVA LC2 CZE CZE 2.27,51 PR SB
49 Barbora KOYSOVA LA2 SVK SVK 2.28,90
50 Lara SCHNEIDERSMANN LB1 GER GER 2.31,40
51 Stella Marie JUNGE LYA GER GER 2.31,46 PR SB
52 Mia PASTOORS LB1 GER GER 2.35,04
53 Paula PFEIFER LYB GER GER 2.35,08 PR SB
54 Janne SOBOTTKA LC1 GER GER 2.35,24 PR SB
WDR Laethisia SCHIMEK LSA GER GER WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names