Russia - Junior C Championships 2019

Kolomna 25 - 26 February 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Women 25 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.08,01
2 Ekaterina BORISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.08,78 PR SB
3 Lilit GARIBYAN LC2 IAR IAR 2.09,02
4 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.09,92 PR SB
5 Elizaveta GUBAREVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.10,73 PR SB
6 Vlada PERVUSHINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.11,11 SB
7 Kseniya KORZHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.12,16 PR SB
8 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) LC1 IAR IAR 2.13,36 PR SB
9 Arina KRYLOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.13,43 PR SB
10 Irina VLASOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.13,47 PR SB
11 Elena CHEBOTAREVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.13,71 PR SB
12 Irina SALNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.13,81 PR SB
13 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.14,39 PR SB
14 Milena BEREGOVENKO LC2 IAR IAR 2.14,59(5) PR SB
15 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) LC2 IAR IAR 2.14,59(6) PR SB
16 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.15,51
17 Anastasiya MOROZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.15,69 PR SB
18 Kseniya NIKITINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.15,81 PR SB
19 Darya SHARIK LC2 IAR IAR 2.15,94 PR SB
20 Veronika PLENKINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.16,07 PR SB
21 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.16,28 PR SB
22 Olesya TIKHONOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.17,00 PR SB
23 Olesya SHIRYAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.17,21 PR SB
23 Angelina POLUSHKINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.17,21 PR SB
25 Emiliya BIZAJNE LC2 IAR IAR 2.17,67 PR SB
26 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.17,95 PR SB
27 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LC1 IAR IAR 2.18,20 PR SB
28 Darya FRUKTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.18,29 PR SB
29 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) LC1 IAR IAR 2.18,75 PR SB
30 Polina PETRUNINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.18,86 PR SB
31 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.19,27
32 Polina VINOGRADOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.19,30 PR SB
33 Anastasiya KUZNECZOVA (2004) LC1 IAR IAR 2.19,79 PR SB
34 Anna IVANOVA (2003) LC2 IAR IAR 2.19,80 PR SB
35 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.19,84 PR SB
36 Olga DOZORCEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.20,38 PR SB
37 Mariya MARKINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.20,50 PR SB
38 Natalya TURUSHKINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.20,52
39 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.20,70 SB
40 Sofya IVSHINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.20,71 PR SB
41 Alena FADEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.20,84 PR SB
42 Arina BAGAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.21,07 PR SB
43 Mariya SHIRYAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.21,36 PR SB
44 Olga TROKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.21,53 PR SB
45 Viktoriya MAKAROVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.21,70 PR SB
46 Darya YUDENKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.21,90
47 Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.22,35 PR SB
48 Alina NURIEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.22,43 PR SB
49 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 2.22,75 PR SB
50 Darina KRENDELEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.23,37 PR SB
51 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) LC1 IAR IAR 2.23,39
52 Anastasiya KONOVALENKO LC2 IAR IAR 2.23,88 SB
53 Ulyana REUTOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.24,02 PR SB
54 Kseniya LODYAGINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.24,35 PR SB
55 Mariya MOSYAGINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.24,56 PR SB
56 Milena SHAMOYAN LC1 IAR IAR 2.24,63
57 Elizaveta ERGARDT LC2 IAR IAR 2.24,69
58 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.24,87 PR SB
59 Alina LIKHANSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 2.24,97 PR SB
60 Milana TALYBOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.25,07 PR SB
61 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 2.25,54 PR SB
62 Viktoriya SICHINAVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.26,42 PR SB
63 Sofya SEDUNOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.26,51 PR SB
64 Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO LC1 IAR IAR 2.26,54 PR SB
65 Alina MALEKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.27,70 PR SB
66 Lyudmila KURAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.27,79 SB
67 Viktoriya NIKITENKO LC2 IAR IAR 2.27,80
68 Yana SANINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.28,77 PR SB
69 Elizaveta KLEMINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.28,83 PR SB
70 Antonina TYUTRINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.30,23 PR SB
71 Olesya ZHABINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.31,68 PR SB
72 Vera KOCHNEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.33,04
73 Elena SHELEMETEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.34,55

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names