International Race

Inzell (GER) 22 - 24 February 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

1500m Men 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristian ULEKLEIV MN3 NOR NOR 1.48,53
2 Marcin BACHANEK MN4 POL POL 1.48,97
3 Mateusz OWCZAREK MN2 POL POL 1.49,47 PR SB
4 Magnus Bakken HAUGLI MN2 NOR NOR 1.49,76
5 Stefan DUE SCHMIDT MSA DEN DEN 1.50,19 SB
6 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN2 POL POL 1.50,36 PR SB
7 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MN1 POL POL 1.50,49 SB
8 Runar Njåtun KRØYER MSA NOR NOR 1.50,63 SB
9 Adrian WIELGAT MSA POL POL 1.50,79
10 Fábián DIETERLE MN4 HUN HUN 1.51,08 PR SB
11 Vetle STANGELAND MN2 NOR NOR 1.51,25 SB
12 Clemens GAWER MN4 GER GER 1.51,30
13 Szymon PALKA MN3 POL POL 1.51,38 PR SB
14 Oliver GROB MN3 SUI SUI 1.51,60 SB
15 Artur JANICKI MN2 POL POL 1.52,35
16 Jonas HAUGLAND MN1 NOR NOR 1.53,50 PR SB
17 Jan HAMERS (1996) MN3 NED NED 1.54,26
18 Erik RESELL MA2 NOR NOR 1.54,34 PR SB
19 Timothy LOUBINEAUD MN4 FRA FRA 1.54,54
20 Mathieu BELLOIR MA2 FRA FRA 1.54,56 PR SB
21 Stian GRAVDAL MA1 NOR NOR 1.54,85 PR SB
22 Kierryn HUGHES MSA NZL NZL 1.54,87
23 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MB2 AUT AUT 1.55,66 PR SB
24 Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY MN2 NOR NOR 1.56,88
25 Cas HOORNEMAN MA1 NED NED 1.57,06 PR SB
26 Gabriel ODOR MA1 AUT AUT 1.57,35
27 Beau SNELLINK MA1 NED NED 1.57,58
28 Benedikt TRIENDL MA1 GER GER 1.57,84 PR SB
29 Jeroen van VOORDEN MN3 NED NED 1.57,98 PR SB
30 Kristian VÅRVIK MSA NOR NOR 1.59,12 SB
31 Colin BIERMANN MN2 SUI SUI 1.59,15 SB
32 Radosław JAKUBSKI MN3 POL POL 1.59,35
33 Jordan MCMILLEN MSA BEL BEL 1.59,42 SB
34 Joar Våge ANSPACH MA2 NOR NOR 1.59,56 PR SB
35 Bence DÉKÁNY MSA HUN HUN 1.59,59
36 Sjoerd IJZERMAN MA1 NED NED 2.00,09
37 Lukáš STEKLÝ MC2 CZE CZE 2.00,85
38 Joost HERMANS MSA NED NED 2.01,17 PR SB
39 Gerben van LEEUWEN MN1 NED NED 2.01,70
40 Matthias NÄGELI M30 SUI SUI 2.03,78 SB
41 Jakob Anspach KLIPPEN MSA NOR NOR 2.04,63
42 Eric van den BERG (1975) M40 NED NED 2.04,83
43 Dirk HAMERS MN1 NED NED 2.05,64
44 Martin BELLOIR MB1 FRA FRA 2.06,55 PR SB
45 Jakub KOČÍ MC2 CZE CZE 2.13,61
46 Marco ROOS M55 NED NED 2.21,02
DNS Vegard HANSEN MSA NOR NOR DNS
DNS Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS MSA NOR NOR DNS
DNS Oliver LINDENSKOV MN2 DEN DEN DNS
DNS Jacob JANSSON MN2 SWE SWE DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names