Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3)

Ivanovo (RUS) 9 - 10 February 2019 Source: T. Eng

500m Men - Junior B 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 40,08
2 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB1 RUS RUS 40,36
3 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB2 RUS RUS 40,42
4 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB2 RUS RUS 40,60
5 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB2 RUS RUS 40,64
6 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB2 RUS RUS 40,65
7 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB1 RUS RUS 40,75
8 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB1 RUS RUS 41,01
9 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB1 RUS RUS 41,03
10 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 41,15
11 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 41,38
12 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB1 RUS RUS 41,50
13 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 41,53
14 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB1 RUS RUS 41,64
15 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB1 RUS RUS 41,75
16 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MB2 RUS RUS 41,78
17 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 41,84
18 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB2 RUS RUS 41,91
19 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MB2 RUS RUS 42,15
20 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB1 RUS RUS 42,64
21 Aleksandr SMIRNOV (2002) Александр Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 43,04
22 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MB2 RUS RUS 43,09
23 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MB1 RUS RUS 43,22
24 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB1 RUS RUS 43,50
25 Aleksandr GUBA Александр Губа MB1 RUS RUS 43,54
26 Aleksej VORONIN Алексей Воронин MB2 RUS RUS 43,90
27 Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов M? RUS RUS 44,54
28 Artem BAGALIN Артем Багалин MB1 RUS RUS 45,41 PR SB
29 Aleksandr SOKOLOV Александр Соколов M? RUS RUS 45,53
30 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB1 RUS RUS 45,54
31 Aleksandr DOBRIK Александр Добрик MB2 RUS RUS 45,56 PR SB
32 Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MB2 RUS RUS 45,59
33 Roman ARSHINOV Роман Аршинов M? RUS RUS 46,54 PR SB
34 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MB2 RUS RUS 46,85

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names