Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3)

Ivanovo (RUS) 9 - 10 February 2019 Source: T. Eng

1500m Men - Junior C 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,25
2 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,91
3 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,41
4 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC1 RUS RUS 2.17,21
5 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,89
6 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,21
7 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,83
8 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,56
9 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,81
10 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,28
11 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,87
12 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,03
13 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,40
14 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,47
15 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,50
16 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,70
17 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский M? RUS RUS 2.25,71
18 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков M? RUS RUS 2.27,17
19 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,44
20 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,42
21 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,90
22 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,40
23 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,40
24 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,89
25 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 2.31,26
26 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC1 RUS RUS 2.31,27
27 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,21
28 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,62
29 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC1 RUS RUS 2.34,03
30 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев M? RUS RUS 2.38,44
31 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков M? RUS RUS 2.39,45
32 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC1 RUS RUS 2.40,37
33 Anton SHMELEV Антон Шмелев M? RUS RUS 2.40,95 PR SB
34 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC1 RUS RUS 2.41,47
35 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC1 RUS RUS 2.43,12
36 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин M? RUS RUS 2.43,15
37 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MC1 RUS RUS 2.43,80
38 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC1 RUS RUS 2.47,40
39 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC1 RUS RUS 2.47,99
40 Egor BYKOV Егор Быков M? RUS RUS 2.48,35 PR SB
41 Daniil BELOUSOV Даниил Белоусов M? RUS RUS 2.49,56 PR SB
42 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MC1 RUS RUS 2.50,07 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names