Silver Skates - Semifinal

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 16 - 17 February 2019 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

1000m Men 17 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MYA RUS RUS 1.30,05
2 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MYA RUS RUS 1.32,07
3 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MYA RUS RUS 1.32,93
4 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MYA RUS RUS 1.32,96
5 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MYA RUS RUS 1.35,58
6 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MYA RUS RUS 1.38,35
7 Daniil PLEVAKO Даниил Плевако MYA RUS RUS 1.38,61 SB
8 Aleksandr ILIN Александр Ильин MYA RUS RUS 1.41,58
9 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MYA KAZ KAZ 1.41,64
10 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MYA RUS RUS 1.41,79
11 Fedor CHISTYAKOV Федор Чистяков MYB RUS RUS 1.41,89
12 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MYA RUS RUS 1.41,92
13 Stepan FILIPPOV (2006) Степан Филиппов MYA RUS RUS 1.43,22
14 Vladimir RYAZANOV Владимир Рязанов MYA RUS RUS 1.44,16 PR SB
15 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MYA RUS RUS 1.44,72
16 Egor EVTEEV Егор Евтеев MYB RUS RUS 1.45,20 PR SB
17 Matvej EVDOKIMOV Матвей Евдокимов MYB RUS RUS 1.45,28 PR SB
18 Artyom FREJ Артём Фрей MYA RUS RUS 1.45,64
19 Avraam LEJVANT Авраам Лейвант MYA RUS RUS 1.46,13
20 Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV Юрий Тюшняков MYB RUS RUS 1.46,14
21 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MYA RUS RUS 1.46,21 PR SB
22 Zakhar ZAKHARCHENKO Захар Захарченко MYA RUS RUS 1.47,43 PR SB
23 Andrej KOLYUZHNYJ Андрей Колюжный MYA RUS RUS 1.47,44
24 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MYB RUS RUS 1.47,91
25 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MYA RUS RUS 1.48,40
26 Roman IVANOV (2005) Роман Иванов MYA RUS RUS 1.48,48 PR SB
27 Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MYA RUS RUS 1.48,69
28 Andrej GUSEV (2006) Андрей Гусев MYA RUS RUS 1.48,75 PR SB
28 Artyom SOROKIN (2006) Артём Сорокин MYA RUS RUS 1.48,75 PR SB
30 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MYA RUS RUS 1.49,05
31 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MYB RUS RUS 1.50,06
32 Erlan URAZOV Ерлан Уразов MYA RUS RUS 1.50,16
33 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MYA RUS RUS 1.50,19
34 Bogdan ZAVYALOV Богдан Завьялов MYB RUS RUS 1.50,59 PR SB
35 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MYA RUS RUS 1.50,80
36 Ilyas ZEMDIKHANOV Ильяс Земдиханов MYA RUS RUS 1.50,82
37 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV Вячеслав Воробьёв MYA RUS RUS 1.52,30 PR SB
38 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MYB RUS RUS 1.52,35
39 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MYB RUS RUS 1.52,41
40 Semyon BAEV Семён Баев MYA RUS RUS 1.52,56 PR SB
41 Pavel PANFILOV Павел Панфилов MYA RUS RUS 1.52,70 PR SB
42 Artyom STAROKOZHKO Артём Старокожко MYB RUS RUS 1.52,83
43 Aleksandr BRUNOV Александр Брунов MYB RUS RUS 1.52,95 PR SB
44 Danil LARIONOV Данил Ларионов MYB RUS RUS 1.53,15 PR SB
45 Egor SOLOMIN Егор Соломин MYA RUS RUS 1.53,36 PR SB
46 Nikita RODIONOV Никита Родионов MYB RUS RUS 1.53,52 PR SB
47 Nikolaj GEORGIEV Николай Георгиев MYA RUS RUS 1.54,10 PR SB
48 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MYA RUS RUS 1.54,28
49 Igor SOLOVYOV Игорь Соловьёв MYA RUS RUS 1.54,50 PR SB
50 Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYC RUS RUS 1.55,42 PR SB
51 Ilya MATVEEV Илья Матвеев MYA RUS RUS 1.55,52 PR SB
52 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MYA RUS RUS 1.56,15 PR SB
53 Yaroslav RYAZANOV Ярослав Рязанов MYC RUS RUS 1.56,84 PR SB
54 Vladislav ALEKSANDROV Владислав Александров MYA RUS RUS 1.56,88
55 Mikhail ANTONOV Михаил Антонов MYC RUS RUS 2.00,86 PR SB
56 Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH Михаил Благодатских MYC RUS RUS 2.01,24 PR SB
57 Artyom SISKOV Артём Сисков MYD RUS RUS 2.05,03 PR SB
58 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MYA RUS RUS 2.05,30 SB
59 Kirill BOLOTOV Кирилл Болотов MYA RUS RUS 2.07,40
60 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV Георгий Ширшиков MYC RUS RUS 2.12,36
61 Aleksandr BERESTOV Александр Берестов MYB RUS RUS 2.13,71 PR SB
62 Danil ALEKSANDROV (2006) Данил Александров MYB RUS RUS 2.14,61 PR SB
63 Egor SIDOROV Егор Сидоров MYC RUS RUS 2.17,65 PR SB
64 Andrej KOSAREV Андрей Косарев MYB RUS RUS 2.18,22

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names