Silver Skates - Semifinal

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 16 - 17 February 2019 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

1000m Men 16 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MYA RUS RUS 1.31,51
2 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MYA RUS RUS 1.32,85
3 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MYA RUS RUS 1.32,87
4 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MYA RUS RUS 1.33,91
5 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MYA RUS RUS 1.34,15
6 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MYA RUS RUS 1.37,65 PR SB
7 Aleksandr ILIN Александр Ильин MYA RUS RUS 1.39,36 PR SB
8 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MYA RUS RUS 1.40,17 PR SB
9 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MYA RUS RUS 1.40,43
10 Daniil PLEVAKO Даниил Плевако MYA RUS RUS 1.40,68 SB
11 Fedor CHISTYAKOV Федор Чистяков MYB RUS RUS 1.41,05 PR SB
12 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MYA KAZ KAZ 1.41,40
13 Stepan FILIPPOV (2006) Степан Филиппов MYA RUS RUS 1.41,65 PR SB
14 Andrej KOLYUZHNYJ Андрей Колюжный MYA RUS RUS 1.43,40 PR SB
15 Avraam LEJVANT Авраам Лейвант MYA RUS RUS 1.43,56 PR SB
16 Vladimir RYAZANOV Владимир Рязанов MYA RUS RUS 1.44,34 PR SB
17 Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV Юрий Тюшняков MYB RUS RUS 1.45,02 PR SB
18 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MYA RUS RUS 1.45,65
19 Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MYA RUS RUS 1.46,88 PR SB
20 Egor EVTEEV Егор Евтеев MYB RUS RUS 1.46,89
21 Artyom FREJ Артём Фрей MYA RUS RUS 1.47,03
22 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MYB RUS RUS 1.47,19
23 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MYA RUS RUS 1.47,21
24 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MYB RUS RUS 1.47,49 PR SB
25 Zakhar ZAKHARCHENKO Захар Захарченко MYA RUS RUS 1.47,57 PR SB
26 Erlan URAZOV Ерлан Уразов MYA RUS RUS 1.47,66 PR SB
27 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MYA RUS RUS 1.49,34 PR SB
28 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MYA RUS RUS 1.49,72
29 Ilyas ZEMDIKHANOV Ильяс Земдиханов MYA RUS RUS 1.49,81 PR SB
30 Andrej GUSEV (2006) Андрей Гусев MYA RUS RUS 1.49,94 PR SB
31 Matvej EVDOKIMOV Матвей Евдокимов MYB RUS RUS 1.50,66 PR SB
32 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MYB RUS RUS 1.50,90 PR SB
33 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MYA RUS RUS 1.51,15
34 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MYA RUS RUS 1.51,50 PR SB
35 Artyom STAROKOZHKO Артём Старокожко MYB RUS RUS 1.52,22 PR SB
36 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MYB RUS RUS 1.52,60
37 Aleksandr BRUNOV Александр Брунов MYB RUS RUS 1.53,05 PR SB
38 Dmitrij GOLYANOV Дмитрий Гольянов MYA RUS RUS 1.53,23 PR SB
39 Vladislav ALEKSANDROV Владислав Александров MYA RUS RUS 1.53,59 PR SB
40 Nikita RODIONOV Никита Родионов MYB RUS RUS 1.54,15 PR SB
41 Anton CHERNAVSKIJ Антон Чернавский MYC RUS RUS 1.54,23 PR SB
42 Pavel PANFILOV Павел Панфилов MYA RUS RUS 1.54,86 PR SB
43 Danil LARIONOV Данил Ларионов MYB RUS RUS 1.54,87 PR SB
44 Ivan SALTYKOV Иван Салтыков MYA RUS RUS 1.56,17 PR SB
45 Semyon BAEV Семён Баев MYA RUS RUS 1.56,23 SB
46 Bogdan ZAVYALOV Богдан Завьялов MYB RUS RUS 1.56,33 PR SB
47 Viktor LOBAREV Виктор Лобарев MYA RUS RUS 1.56,40 PR SB
48 Roman IVANOV (2005) Роман Иванов MYA RUS RUS 1.56,62 PR SB
49 Igor SOLOVYOV Игорь Соловьёв MYA RUS RUS 1.56,90 PR SB
50 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV Вячеслав Воробьёв MYA RUS RUS 1.57,47 SB
51 Yaroslav RYAZANOV Ярослав Рязанов MYC RUS RUS 1.57,55 PR SB
52 Egor SOLOMIN Егор Соломин MYA RUS RUS 1.57,75 PR SB
53 Artyom SOROKIN (2006) Артём Сорокин MYA RUS RUS 1.58,36 PR SB
54 Ilya MATVEEV Илья Матвеев MYA RUS RUS 1.59,01
55 Nikolaj GEORGIEV Николай Георгиев MYA RUS RUS 1.59,12 PR SB
56 Gleb KOROL Глеб Король MYB RUS RUS 2.00,04 PR SB
57 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MYA RUS RUS 2.00,25
58 Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYC RUS RUS 2.00,30 PR SB
59 Mikhail ELOVIKOV Михаил Еловиков MYB RUS RUS 2.00,60 PR SB
60 Egor SITNIKOV Егор Ситников MYC RUS RUS 2.01,54 PR SB
61 Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH Михаил Благодатских MYC RUS RUS 2.03,24 PR SB
62 Ivan RYZHKIN Иван Рыжкин MYB RUS RUS 2.04,95 PR SB
63 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MYA RUS RUS 2.05,79 SB
64 Kirill BOLOTOV Кирилл Болотов MYA RUS RUS 2.06,21 PR SB
65 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV Георгий Ширшиков MYC RUS RUS 2.10,12 PR SB
66 Mikhail ANTONOV Михаил Антонов MYC RUS RUS 2.10,45 PR SB
67 Bogdan EREMEEV Богдан Еремеев MYB RUS RUS 2.11,15 PR SB
68 Fyodor DENISOV Фёдор Денисов MYB RUS RUS 2.13,35 PR SB
69 Andrej KOSAREV Андрей Косарев MYB RUS RUS 2.15,03 PR SB
70 Danil ALEKSANDROV (2006) Данил Александров MYB RUS RUS 2.15,71 PR SB
71 Danil PANOV Данил Панов MYB RUS RUS 2.16,23 PR SB
72 Aleksandr BERESTOV Александр Берестов MYB RUS RUS 2.17,54 PR SB
73 Artyom SISKOV Артём Сисков MYD RUS RUS 2.19,24 PR SB
74 Mikhail CHUPRAKOV Михаил Чупраков MYB RUS RUS 2.19,40 PR SB
75 Egor SIDOROV Егор Сидоров MYC RUS RUS 2.20,15 PR SB
76 Konstantin MACHIN Константин Мачин MYA RUS RUS 2.24,64 PR SB
DQ Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Georgij SHERSTNEV Георгий Шерстнев MYC RUS RUS DQ
WDR Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MYA RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names