Schaatscircuit.nl

Heerenveen (NED) 16 February 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 16 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Levy KRAMER MN1 NED NED 38,72 PR SB
2 Pim VERHAGEN MA2 NED NED 38,78 PR SB
3 Stefan CLAUS MN3 NED NED 38,82 PR SB
4 Sam KRAMER MN1 NED NED 39,33
5 Ruben van RANDERAAT MA1 NED NED 39,40 PR SB
6 Jorian DAME MA2 NED NED 39,58 PR SB
7 Martijn VERMIST MA2 NED NED 39,87 SB
8 Lucas BESTEMAN MB2 NED NED 39,94 PR SB
9 Thomas de LANGE MB1 NED NED 40,08
10 Rick MEIJER MB1 NED NED 40,18
11 Stan SPRINGER MB2 NED NED 40,21
12 Nomdo de HEER MB2 NED NED 40,28 PR SB
13 Thijs VISSCHER (2002) MB2 NED NED 40,35 PR SB
14 Pieter de MUNCK M30 NED NED 40,40 SB
15 Wessel van DAM MB1 NED NED 40,61 PR SB
16 Zeno de PONTI MB2 NED NED 40,65
17 Dick BRAKBAND MN2 NED NED 40,78
18 Bart STREEFKERK MSA NED NED 40,79
19 Luuk PRINCEN MA2 NED NED 40,84 PR SB
20 Erben van der LANS MB2 NED NED 40,95 PR SB
21 Rens PALMER MA2 NED NED 41,00 PR SB
22 Thomas JANSEN (2003) MB1 NED NED 41,16 PR SB
23 Claudio SANDOVAL MSA CHI CHI 41,19 SB
24 Kevin den HARTOG MSA NED NED 41,28 SB
25 Tim PRINCEN MN2 NED NED 41,46
26 Joran HEIKOOP MB1 NED NED 41,57 PR SB
27 Bram SCHOUTEN MB1 NED NED 41,62 PR SB
28 Teunis WESTERBROEK MSA NED NED 41,65
29 Rudolf de KLUIJVER MB2 NED NED 41,68
30 Bart OOSTDAM MSA NED NED 41,94 SB
31 Freek BENNIS MB2 NED NED 42,12 PR SB
32 Gerit WEMMERS M40 NED NED 42,44
33 Dennis PALMER MB1 NED NED 42,52 PR SB
34 Sil VERHOOG MN2 NED NED 42,64 PR SB
35 Tijn van TIL MB1 NED NED 42,80
36 Daniël ten CATE MA1 NED NED 43,41
37 Guus DUNGELMANN MB1 NED NED 43,74
38 Loek HENDRIKSEN MB2 NED NED 43,80 PR SB
39 Sjoerd van den BERG MN2 NED NED 44,22 SB
40 Dave BOGAARD MA1 NED NED 44,33 PR SB
41 Arie BOER MA2 NED NED 44,42 SB
42 Bart van VEEN (1982) M35 NED NED 44,57
43 Wouter BAAN M40 NED NED 44,85 SB
44 Marco SCHOUTEN M45 NED NED 44,96
45 Arne WENDT MB2 NED NED 44,98 PR SB
46 Daan van den BOOM MB2 NED NED 45,20 PR SB
47 Paul SAAKES MA1 NED NED 45,26 PR SB
48 Olaf VERBURG MA1 NED NED 45,62
49 Sem BONHOF MC2 NED NED 46,19 PR SB
50 Thomas van BERKEL MC1 NED NED 46,29
51 Jort de GANS MC1 NED NED 46,32
51 Kees BOLLAART M55 NED NED 46,32 SB
53 Jurrian VERSPUI MYA NED NED 46,51 PR SB
54 Jeroen de HEER (2004) MC2 NED NED 46,62
55 André KUSTERS M35 NED NED 47,02
56 Hugo KRUL MC1 NED NED 47,19 PR SB
57 Teun van der LINDEN MC1 NED NED 47,23 PR SB
58 Guus GELDERBLOM MC1 NED NED 47,26 PR SB
59 Anil de VRIES MYA NED NED 47,76 PR SB
60 Paco PALMAN M55 NED NED 47,83
61 Mark MULDERS MC2 NED NED 47,90 PR SB
62 Sven STOLK MC1 NED NED 48,10 PR SB
63 Richard BENNIS M45 NED NED 48,35 SB
64 Dion NICOLAAS M45 NED NED 49,00 SB
65 Joël BOM MC1 NED NED 49,03 PR SB
66 Siem SCHOUTEN MYA NED NED 49,21
67 Daan de GRAAF MYB NED NED 49,24 PR SB
68 Moos KRUIS MC1 NED NED 49,39 PR SB
69 Lucas van der MEULEN MC1 NED NED 50,01
70 Eric-Jan WIEBENGA M45 NED NED 50,33 SB
71 Lesley BARTELDS MC1 NED NED 50,64
72 Pol KRUIDERING MYA NED NED 51,19 PR SB
73 Floran PLOMPEN MYA NED NED 51,94 PR SB
73 Guido LOONSTRA MC2 NED NED 51,94 PR SB
75 Nathan PIJL MYB NED NED 52,06
76 Sjoerd van HOMELEN MYC NED NED 52,35
77 Steen SORENSEN M50 DEN DEN 52,68 PR SB
78 Luuk JONKER MYA NED NED 52,88 PR SB
79 Joris MULDER MYC NED NED 53,17
80 Jelle KOKKEDEE MYB NED NED 53,30 PR SB
81 Max EPPINGA MYA NED NED 53,79 PR SB
82 Aron BRANDWIJK MYC NED NED 54,71
83 Jim BOGAARD MC2 NED NED 56,86 PR SB
84 Jaïr NUGTEREN MYC NED NED 58,70
85 Stefan RÜDIGER M50 NED NED 59,30 PR SB
86 Lucas WIJNSTOK MYA NED NED 1.01,52 PR SB
87 Ryan de BOER MYA NED NED 1.02,54 SB
88 Joost KOCH MYB NED NED 1.02,94 PR SB
89 Jonathan NUGTEREN MYC NED NED 1.04,11
90 Joep van LEEUWEN MYD NED NED 1.04,94 PR SB
91 Ishan OLDEN MYD NED NED 1.05,33 PR SB
92 Stijn van LEEUWEN (2009) MYD NED NED 1.06,65 PR SB
93 Ids CREBAS MYF NED NED 1.06,90 PR SB
94 Dirk STRAATHOF MYC NED NED 1.08,03 PR SB
95 Mees EPPINGA MYC NED NED 1.08,11 PR SB
96 Rens MULDERS MYC NED NED 1.15,10
DNF Joost HERMANS MSA NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names