Silver Skates (West Zone)

Kolomna (RUS) 16 - 17 February 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 17 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MYA RUS RUS 40,96
2 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MYA RUS RUS 41,24
3 Andrej AGEJCHENKO Андрей Агейченко MYA RUS RUS 43,43
4 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MYA RUS RUS 43,57 PR SB
5 Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MYA RUS RUS 43,61 PR SB
6 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MYA RUS RUS 43,75 PR SB
7 Stanislav PODOROV Станислав Подоров MYB RUS RUS 43,91 PR SB
8 Maksim PETRENKO (2) Максим Петренко M? RUS RUS 43,96 PR SB
9 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MYA RUS RUS 44,04 PR SB
10 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MYA RUS RUS 44,09 PR SB
11 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MYA RUS RUS 44,18
12 Gleb KALININ Глеб Калинин MYA RUS RUS 45,15
13 Gleb KAMBALOV Глеб Камбалов M? RUS RUS 45,18 PR SB
14 Nikita MALASHENKO Никита Малашенко M? RUS RUS 45,29 PR SB
15 Timur SHELEST Тимур Шелест MYA RUS RUS 45,37 PR SB
16 Maksim SHASHKOV Максим Шашков M? RUS RUS 45,45
17 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 46,05
18 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MYA RUS RUS 46,16
19 Andrej SURKOV Андрей Сурков MYB RUS RUS 46,44 PR SB
20 Andrej FEOFANOV Андрей Феофанов MYA RUS RUS 46,55 PR SB
21 Yurij ALLART Юрий Алларт MYA RUS RUS 46,57 PR SB
22 Ilya TROFIMOV Илья Трофимов MYA RUS RUS 46,70
23 Savelij STUPIN Савелий Ступин M? RUS RUS 47,15 PR SB
24 Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MYA RUS RUS 47,19
25 Maksim TIKHOMIROV Максим Тихомиров M? RUS RUS 47,44 PR SB
26 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MYA RUS RUS 47,53 PR SB
27 Ivan GORSHKOV Иван Горшков M? RUS RUS 47,59 PR SB
28 Nikita VOROBEV Никита Воробьев M? RUS RUS 47,78 PR SB
29 Ilya RYZHOV Илья Рыжов MYA RUS RUS 47,85
30 Veniamin ZAVYALOV Вениамин Завьялов M? RUS RUS 47,90 PR SB
31 Ilya INYUKIN Илья Инюкин MYB RUS RUS 48,11 PR SB
32 Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MYA RUS RUS 48,30
33 Maksim SOROKIN Максим Сорокин MYB RUS RUS 48,33(1) PR SB
34 Kirill ANPILOGOV Кирилл Анпилогов MYA RUS RUS 48,33(4)
35 Daniil KALINICHEV Даниил Калиничев M? RUS RUS 48,44 PR SB
36 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MYA RUS RUS 48,57 PR SB
37 Kirill PANTELEEV Кирилл Пантелеев MYB RUS RUS 48,58 PR SB
38 Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев M? RUS RUS 48,61 PR SB
39 Yaroslav URYUPIN Ярослав Урюпин MYB RUS RUS 48,90 PR SB
40 Aleksandr BARYSHEV Александр Барышев M? RUS RUS 49,13 PR SB
41 Stepan STIRIN Степан Стирин MYB RUS RUS 49,18 PR SB
42 Daniil NIKITIN Даниил Никитин MYB RUS RUS 49,21 PR SB
43 Yaroslav SOCENKO Ярослав Соценко MYB RUS RUS 49,37 PR SB
44 Evgenij LEBEDEV Евгений Лебедев MYA RUS RUS 50,40 PR SB
45 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MYA RUS RUS 50,81
46 Egor DARENIN Егор Даренин M? RUS RUS 51,06
47 Anton TITARENKO Антон Титаренко M? RUS RUS 51,13 PR SB
48 Andrej ZHELTOV Андрей Желтов M? RUS RUS 51,38 PR SB
49 Roman BERESTIN Роман Берестин MYA RUS RUS 51,39
50 Dmitrij MAKSIMOV Дмитрий Максимов M? RUS RUS 51,41
51 Daniil KALININ (2) Даниил Калинин M? RUS RUS 51,53 PR SB
52 Egor SOGRIN Егор Согрин M? RUS RUS 51,95 PR SB
53 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV Матвей Перевозников MYB RUS RUS 52,00
54 Daniil PETROV (2) Даниил Петров M? RUS RUS 52,11 PR SB
55 Anton SHILOV Антон Шилов M? RUS RUS 52,23
56 Vladislav POTEMKIN Владислав Потемкин M? RUS RUS 53,77 PR SB
57 Egor POLIKARPOV Егор Поликарпов M? RUS RUS 53,86
58 Semen BARKOV Семен Барков MYA RUS RUS 53,98 PR SB
59 Akhmed ALIEV Ахмед Алиев M? RUS RUS 54,06 PR SB
60 Aleksandr IVANOV (5) Александр Иванов M? RUS RUS 54,14
61 Ivan YAKOVLEV Иван Яковлев MYA RUS RUS 54,25
62 Artem RUMYANCEV Артем Румянцев MYA RUS RUS 54,38 PR SB
63 Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MYB RUS RUS 54,45
64 Nikolaj BAGALIN Николай Багалин M? RUS RUS 54,86 PR SB
65 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков M? RUS RUS 55,30 PR SB
66 Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MYB RUS RUS 56,53 PR SB
67 Aleksandr BUDARIN Александр Бударин M? RUS RUS 56,74 PR SB
68 Bogdan TROYANOVSKIJ Богдан Трояновский M? RUS RUS 56,91 PR SB
69 Stepan ERMAKOV Степан Ермаков MYC RUS RUS 58,16 PR SB
70 Mikhail SHELEST Михаил Шелест MYA RUS RUS 58,30
71 Kirill MITRYAEV Кирилл Митряев M? RUS RUS 58,51
72 Sergej KHARYUKOV Сергей Харюков MYA RUS RUS 58,91
73 Danila VOLNOV Данила Вольнов MYD RUS RUS 59,31 PR SB
74 Konstantin GUSEV Константин Гусев M? RUS RUS 59,44
75 Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 59,62
76 Petr SHISHOV Петр Шишов MYC RUS RUS 59,71 PR SB
77 Anton REVENEKO Антон Ревенеко M? RUS RUS 59,85
78 Timofej SPIRIDONOV Тимофей Спиридонов MYC RUS RUS 1.00,75 PR SB
79 Yaroslav KORBAN Ярослав Корбан M? RUS RUS 1.00,83
80 Arsenij KRALIN Арсений Кралин M? RUS RUS 1.01,09
81 Denis NAZAROV Денис Назаров M30 RUS RUS 1.02,60
82 Timur SAFIN Тимур Сафин M? RUS RUS 1.04,62 PR SB
83 Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников M? RUS RUS 1.05,90
84 Gleb BIRYUKOV Глеб Бирюков M? RUS RUS 1.06,95 PR SB
85 Aleksandr ANTYUFEEV Александр Антюфеев M? RUS RUS 1.11,69
DNF Maksim ANISIMOV Максим Анисимов M? RUS RUS DNF
DQ Aleksej SHHEGOLEV Алексей Щеголев MYC RUS RUS DQ
DQ Gleb MELKHER Глеб Мельхер M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names