Silver Skates (West Zone)

Kolomna (RUS) 16 - 17 February 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men 16 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MYA RUS RUS 1.21,66
2 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MYA RUS RUS 1.22,66
3 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MYA RUS RUS 1.26,37
4 Andrej AGEJCHENKO Андрей Агейченко MYA RUS RUS 1.27,09 PR SB
5 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MYA RUS RUS 1.27,90
6 Stanislav PODOROV Станислав Подоров MYB RUS RUS 1.29,25 PR SB
7 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MYA RUS RUS 1.29,91
8 Maksim PETRENKO (2) Максим Петренко M? RUS RUS 1.30,02 PR SB
9 Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MYA RUS RUS 1.31,38
10 Gleb MELKHER Глеб Мельхер M? RUS RUS 1.32,83
11 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MYA RUS RUS 1.32,96
12 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MYA RUS RUS 1.33,73
13 Timur SHELEST Тимур Шелест MYA RUS RUS 1.33,79 PR SB
14 Gleb KALININ Глеб Калинин MYA RUS RUS 1.34,08 PR SB
15 Maksim SHASHKOV Максим Шашков M? RUS RUS 1.34,21
16 Gleb KAMBALOV Глеб Камбалов M? RUS RUS 1.34,71 PR SB
17 Nikita MALASHENKO Никита Малашенко M? RUS RUS 1.34,81
18 Yaroslav KORBAN Ярослав Корбан M? RUS RUS 1.34,82
19 Ilya TROFIMOV Илья Трофимов MYA RUS RUS 1.34,92 PR SB
20 Kirill MITRYAEV Кирилл Митряев M? RUS RUS 1.35,32
21 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MYA RUS RUS 1.35,47
22 Ivan GORSHKOV Иван Горшков M? RUS RUS 1.35,61
23 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MYA RUS RUS 1.36,25
24 Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MYA RUS RUS 1.36,26 PR SB
25 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 1.36,38
26 Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MYA RUS RUS 1.36,49 PR SB
27 Yurij ALLART Юрий Алларт MYA RUS RUS 1.38,05
28 Maksim TIKHOMIROV Максим Тихомиров M? RUS RUS 1.38,18
29 Andrej SURKOV Андрей Сурков MYB RUS RUS 1.38,20 PR SB
30 Andrej FEOFANOV Андрей Феофанов MYA RUS RUS 1.38,27
31 Kirill ANPILOGOV Кирилл Анпилогов MYA RUS RUS 1.39,14
32 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MYA RUS RUS 1.39,15 PR SB
33 Kirill PANTELEEV Кирилл Пантелеев MYB RUS RUS 1.39,79 PR SB
34 Stepan STIRIN Степан Стирин MYB RUS RUS 1.39,80 PR SB
35 Savelij STUPIN Савелий Ступин M? RUS RUS 1.39,81
36 Maksim SOROKIN Максим Сорокин MYB RUS RUS 1.40,68
37 Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев M? RUS RUS 1.41,14
38 Veniamin ZAVYALOV Вениамин Завьялов M? RUS RUS 1.41,54
39 Ilya INYUKIN Илья Инюкин MYB RUS RUS 1.41,63
40 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MYA RUS RUS 1.41,64
41 Ilya RYZHOV Илья Рыжов MYA RUS RUS 1.41,70
42 Yaroslav SOCENKO Ярослав Соценко MYB RUS RUS 1.41,83
43 Yaroslav URYUPIN Ярослав Урюпин MYB RUS RUS 1.43,22
44 Aleksandr BARYSHEV Александр Барышев M? RUS RUS 1.43,27
45 Daniil KALINICHEV Даниил Калиничев M? RUS RUS 1.43,45
46 Nikita VOROBEV Никита Воробьев M? RUS RUS 1.44,36
47 Anton SHILOV Антон Шилов M? RUS RUS 1.44,53 PR SB
48 Anton TITARENKO Антон Титаренко M? RUS RUS 1.46,13
49 Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MYB RUS RUS 1.46,68 PR SB
50 Egor DARENIN Егор Даренин M? RUS RUS 1.46,80
51 Dmitrij MAKSIMOV Дмитрий Максимов M? RUS RUS 1.47,35
52 Daniil NIKITIN Даниил Никитин MYB RUS RUS 1.47,51
53 Evgenij LEBEDEV Евгений Лебедев MYA RUS RUS 1.47,64
54 Anton REVENEKO Антон Ревенеко M? RUS RUS 1.47,85 PR SB
55 Egor SOGRIN Егор Согрин M? RUS RUS 1.48,61 PR SB
56 Nikolaj VAGALIN Николай Вагалин M? RUS RUS 1.50,25 PR SB
57 Maksim ANISIMOV Максим Анисимов M? RUS RUS 1.50,26 PR SB
58 Andrej ZHELTOV Андрей Желтов M? RUS RUS 1.52,05
59 Semen BARKOV Семен Барков MYA RUS RUS 1.52,20
60 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV Матвей Перевозников MYB RUS RUS 1.52,32 PR SB
61 Daniil KALININ (2) Даниил Калинин M? RUS RUS 1.52,70
62 Daniil PETROV (2) Даниил Петров M? RUS RUS 1.52,92
63 Roman BERESTIN Роман Берестин MYA RUS RUS 1.54,18 PR SB
64 Ivan YAKOVLEV Иван Яковлев MYA RUS RUS 1.54,37
65 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков M? RUS RUS 1.55,13
66 Artem RUMYANCEV Артем Румянцев MYA RUS RUS 1.56,71
67 Denis NAZAROV Денис Назаров M30 RUS RUS 1.58,24
68 Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников M? RUS RUS 1.59,02 PR SB
69 Vladislav POTEMKIN Владислав Потемкин M? RUS RUS 1.59,43
70 Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 1.59,45 PR SB
71 Egor POLIKARPOV Егор Поликарпов M? RUS RUS 1.59,64
72 Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MYB RUS RUS 1.59,92
73 Akhmed ALIEV Ахмед Алиев M? RUS RUS 2.00,30
74 Stepan ERMAKOV Степан Ермаков MYC RUS RUS 2.01,63
75 Bogdan TROYANOVSKIJ Богдан Трояновский M? RUS RUS 2.03,42 PR SB
76 Konstantin GUSEV Константин Гусев M? RUS RUS 2.07,43 PR SB
77 Aleksandr IVANOV (5) Александр Иванов M? RUS RUS 2.07,54
78 Arsenij KRALIN Арсений Кралин M? RUS RUS 2.10,32
79 Aleksandr ANTYUFEEV Александр Антюфеев M? RUS RUS 2.16,72
DNS Artemij GLUSHAEV Артемий Глушаев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Mikhail SHELEST Михаил Шелест MYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Sergej KHARYUKOV Сергей Харюков MYA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names