Kirov Prize

Kirov (RUS) 9 - 10 February 2019 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

500m Men 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MN3 RUS RUS 36,15 TR
2 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) Андрей Николаев MN3 RUS RUS 36,60
3 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 36,71
4 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN3 RUS RUS 36,74
5 Kirill GOLUBEV Кирилл Голубев MSA RUS RUS 37,06
6 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 37,24
7 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN3 RUS RUS 37,39
8 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MN4 RUS RUS 37,55
9 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN3 RUS RUS 37,58
10 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MN2 RUS RUS 37,72
11 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MSA RUS RUS 38,02 SB
12 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN2 RUS RUS 38,12
13 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MSA RUS RUS 38,28
14 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MN2 RUS RUS 38,33
15 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN1 RUS RUS 38,38
16 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MSA RUS RUS 38,52
17 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN2 RUS RUS 38,53
18 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 39,00
19 Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MSA RUS RUS 39,13
20 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN3 RUS RUS 39,26
21 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MN3 RUS RUS 39,29 SB
22 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN4 RUS RUS 39,30
23 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M30 RUS RUS 39,32
24 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 39,34
25 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN3 RUS RUS 39,45
26 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MN1 RUS RUS 39,48
26 Dmitrij NARCYZOV Дмитрий Нарцызов MSA RUS RUS 39,48
28 Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MN2 RUS RUS 39,53
29 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 39,80
30 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN1 RUS RUS 39,92
31 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MN4 RUS RUS 39,93
32 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MSA RUS RUS 39,97 SB
33 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN3 RUS RUS 40,29
34 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов M30 RUS RUS 40,38
35 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MN4 RUS RUS 40,45
36 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MN1 RUS RUS 40,62
36 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV Андрей Горошников MSA RUS RUS 40,62 SB
38 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN1 RUS RUS 40,83
39 Sergej SUSLOV Сергей Суслов MN1 RUS RUS 41,55
40 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MSA RUS RUS 41,64
41 Viktor ZAGUMENNOV Виктор Загуменнов M35 RUS RUS 42,69 SB
42 Evgenij LANKOV Евгений Ланков MSA RUS RUS 42,90 SB
43 Aleksej KUPCZOV Алексей Купцов MSA RUS RUS 57,30

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names