Kirov Prize

Kirov (RUS) 9 - 10 February 2019 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

500m Men - Junior 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 37,92
2 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MA2 RUS RUS 38,37
3 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA1 RUS RUS 38,38
4 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA1 RUS RUS 38,40
5 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MA2 RUS RUS 38,51
6 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA1 RUS RUS 38,70
7 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MA2 RUS RUS 38,72
8 Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MB2 RUS RUS 38,88 PR SB
9 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MA2 RUS RUS 39,00
10 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MA1 RUS RUS 39,05
11 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MA2 RUS RUS 39,18
12 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MA2 RUS RUS 39,21
13 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA1 RUS RUS 39,44
14 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MA2 RUS RUS 39,57 SB
15 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MA2 RUS RUS 39,59
16 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 39,72
17 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MB1 RUS RUS 39,80
18 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ Владимир Высоцкий MB2 RUS RUS 39,82
19 Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV Святослав Паршуков MA2 RUS RUS 39,83 SB
20 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MB2 RUS RUS 39,85 SB
21 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA1 RUS RUS 39,90
22 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 39,95
23 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MA2 RUS RUS 40,60
24 Ivan KORYAKIN Иван Корякин M? RUS RUS 40,72 PR SB
25 Ivan USHAKOV Иван Ушаков MA1 RUS RUS 40,74 SB
26 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MA2 RUS RUS 40,80
27 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MA2 RUS RUS 40,92
28 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA1 RUS RUS 41,02
29 Daniil OLIKH Даниил Олих MA1 RUS RUS 41,26 SB
30 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 41,30
31 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA1 RUS RUS 41,75
32 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MA1 RUS RUS 41,85
33 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA1 RUS RUS 42,11
34 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ Владислав Кашинский MA1 RUS RUS 42,40
35 Ilya YAKOVLEV Илья Яковлев MA2 RUS RUS 42,50
36 Grigorij SANDALOV Григорий Сандалов MA1 RUS RUS 42,80 PR SB
37 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MA1 RUS RUS 44,31 SB
38 Anatolij ROMANOV Анатолий Романов MA2 RUS RUS 44,63
DQ Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MA2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names